ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 2:25.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:25.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 2:26.125 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:26.890 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:28.236 | ||
6 | (4) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 2:28.387 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 2:22.146 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 2:22.349 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 2:24.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 2:26.872 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:32.229 | ||
6 | (1) | 159. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:35.238 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 2:15.516 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:16.192 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:17.427 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 2:18.056 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:18.658 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 2:26.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:26.669 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 2:28.649 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | CAVALLI José | SUI | 2:28.735 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 2:31.808 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 2:19.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 2:19.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:22.348 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:23.997 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | ØRITSLAND Mikkel K. | DEN | 2:29.003 | ||
6 | (3) | 143. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 2:34.488 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 2:24.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 2:24.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 2:24.757 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:27.215 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 2:32.274 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 2:17.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 2:17.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 2:19.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 2:25.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:28.986 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 2:19.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 2:19.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 2:20.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:21.929 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 2:23.835 | ||
6 | (5) | 164. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:26.402 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 2:19.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 2:22.165 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 2:29.749 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 2:43.702 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 2:58.677 | ||
- | (4) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | - | penalized | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 2:27.447 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:27.791 | ||
3 | (6) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:32.394 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:40.715 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 2:47.858 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | - | penalized | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 2:17.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 2:18.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 2:18.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 2:18.579 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 2:19.110 | ||
6 | (2) | 165. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:21.043 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 2:14.541 | ||
2 | (7) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 2:14.734 | ||
3 | (8) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 2:15.650 | ||
4 | (6) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:15.702 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 2:20.760 | ||
6 | (3) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 2:45.414 | ||
7 | (1) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 3:01.014 | ||
- | (5) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 42.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 45.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:02.513 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 41.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 42.162 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 45.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 45.444 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 42.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 42.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 45.653 | ||
- | (3) | 142. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | - | penalized | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 41.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 41.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 41.989 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 46.532 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 42.784 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 43.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 43.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | EREN Inan | TUR | 44.561 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 42.668 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 43.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 44.567 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 47.252 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 42.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 42.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | CAVALLI José | SUI | 44.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 44.505 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 42.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 42.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 44.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 56.454 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 42.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 42.806 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.047 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | ØRITSLAND Mikkel K. | DEN | 47.438 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 43.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 44.445 | ||
- | (3) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 150. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | - | penalized | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 41.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 41.634 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 58.473 | ||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 41.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 42.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 42.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 57.971 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 41.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 41.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 41.941 | ||
- | (2) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | - | no finish | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 41.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 41.732 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 41.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 43.679 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 41.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 42.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 43.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.273 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 41.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 42.355 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 43.695 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | - | penalized | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 42.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 42.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 42.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 44.916 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 41.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 41.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 41.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 41.645 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 41.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 41.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 42.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 1:19.374 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 41.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 41.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 41.926 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 42.234 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 42.310 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 40.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 40.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 41.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 41.562 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 40.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 40.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 40.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 41.091 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 40.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 40.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 40.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 41.119 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 40.644 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 40.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 40.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 41.084 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:29.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 1:29.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:29.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:48.303 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:27.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 1:27.818 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:28.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:28.445 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | ØRITSLAND Mikkel K. | DEN | 1:33.489 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:26.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 1:27.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:27.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 1:31.303 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 1:27.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 1:28.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:30.331 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 1:31.565 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 1:29.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 1:30.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 1:31.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | CAVALLI José | SUI | 1:44.195 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 1:28.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 1:28.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:28.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:32.660 | ||
5 | (1) | 159. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.569 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 1:28.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 1:28.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 1:29.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:29.855 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 1:31.906 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:29.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:29.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:30.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:33.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 1:36.730 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 1:27.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 1:27.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:29.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 1:30.575 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:30.088 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:35.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 1:36.532 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:44.787 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:26.131 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:26.335 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 1:26.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:27.076 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 1:51.809 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:24.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 1:25.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 1:25.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:26.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 1:31.173 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 1:26.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:26.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 1:26.546 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 1:26.670 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 2:10.631 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 1:25.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:25.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 1:25.168 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 1:25.518 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 1:25.754 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:28.490 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:28.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 2:10.450 | ||
- | (2) | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:25.038 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:25.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 1:25.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:25.377 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 1:24.940 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1:25.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 1:25.322 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 1:25.413 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 4:47.462 | ||
2 | (6) | 147. | KNEGT Sjinkie | NED | 4:47.582 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 4:47.763 | ||
4 | (9) | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 4:47.972 | ||
5 | (8) | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 4:48.196 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 4:48.679 | ||
7 | (2) | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 5:08.441 | ||
8 | (1) | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 5:33.538 | ||
9 | (4) | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 6:03.350 |
ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 154. | AN Victor | RUS | 8. 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 10 | |
2. | 155. | ELISTRATOV Semen | RUS | 1. 4. 2. 5. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 146. | KERSTHOLT Niels | NED | 2. 10. 16. 3. | 34 | 28 | |
4. | 156. | GRIGOREV Vladimir | RUS | 16. 2. 3. 9. | 26 | 21 | |
5. | 148. | VAN DER WART Freek | NED | 3. 22. 5. 8. | 19 | 30 | |
6. | 136. | CONFORTOLA Yuri | ITA | 12. 14. 4. 4. | 16 | 30 | |
7. | 118. | LEPAPE Sébastien | FRA | 7. 3. 15. 6. | 11 | 25 | |
8. | 141. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 4. 23. 19. 7. | 10 | 46 | |
9. | 138. | LOBELLO Anthony | ITA | 5. 17. 18. | 5 | 40 | |
10. | 116. | FAUCONNET Thibaut | FRA | 6. 5. 44. | 3 | 55 | |
11. | 127. | SHOEBRIDGE Richard | GBR | 13. 6. 7. | 26 | ||
12. | 135. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
13. | 129. | WHELBOURNE Jack | GBR | 14. 7. 10. | 31 | ||
14. | 132. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 17. 11. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 123. | SEIFERT Robert | GER | 22. 8. 11. | 41 | ||
16. | 137. | DOTTI Tommaso | ITA | 11. 13. 17. | 41 | ||
17. | 120. | HERRMANN Paul | GER | 21. 12. 9. | 42 | ||
18. | 107. | VOSTÉ Mathias | BEL | 20. 16. 13. | 49 | ||
19. | 113. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 18. 19. 14. | 51 | ||
20. | 133. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 10. 44. 6. | 60 | ||
21. | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 19. 18. 25. | 62 | ||
22. | 171. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 28. 15. 20. | 63 | ||
23. | 105. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 29. 21. 21. | 71 | ||
24. | 169. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 23. 27. 24. | 74 | ||
25. | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 30. 25. 22. | 77 | ||
26. | 109. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 24. 30. 27. | 81 | ||
27. | 112. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO | 33. 20. 33. | 86 | ||
28. | 106. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 26. 24. 37. | 87 | ||
29. | 161. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 27. 29. 31. | 87 | ||
30. | 165. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 15. 36. 38. | 89 | ||
31. | 142. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 25. 44. 23. | 92 | ||
32. | 110. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 34. 32. 26. | 92 | ||
33. | 163. | CAVALLI José | SUI | 31. 26. 36. | 93 | ||
34. | 108. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 37. 28. 32. | 97 | ||
35. | 160. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 39. 31. 28. | 98 | ||
36. | 150. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 32. 44. 29. | 105 | ||
37. | 164. | EREN Inan | TUR | 40. 33. 34. | 107 | ||
38. | 111. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 35. 39. 35. | 109 | ||
39. | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 41. 40. 30. | 111 | ||
40. | 101. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 38. 34. 39. | 111 | ||
41. | 114. | ØRITSLAND Mikkel K. | DEN | 36. 37. 40. | 113 | ||
42. | 143. | BACKSTRÖM Max | LUX | 42. 35. 42. | 119 | ||
43. | 159. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 43. 38. 41. | 122 |