CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 2:33.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | 2:33.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | LUKAS Vladimir | KAZ-KOST | 2:36.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | SULEYMENOV Kuandyk | KAZ-KOST | 2:36.730 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | TISHIN Ilya | KAZ-KAR | 2:49.760 | ||
6 | (1) | 10. | ARSENTIYEV Evgeny | KAZ-AST | 3:04.740 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 2:34.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 2:35.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 2:35.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | MITROFANOV Alexandr | KAZ-KOST | 2:42.710 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | NURTAZIN Miras | KAZ-AST | 2:51.550 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | GORDIKENKO Konstantin | KAZ-ALA | 3:01.070 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 11. | KANTSEROV Vladimir | KAZ-AST | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 269. | BORSHEV Artem | KAZ-KAR | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | SHIBLIAEV Igor | KAZ-AST | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 2:43.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | 2:44.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KUTUZOV Igor | KAZ-AST | 2:44.210 | ||
4 | (5) | 199. | MULDAKHMETOV Amir | KAZ-KOST | 2:50.210 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | NESTEROV Denis | KAZ-ALA | 2:59.110 | ||
6 | (3) | 5. | KUTYLEV Vladimer | KAZ-ALA | 3:01.250 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 2:40.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 302. | ZHAKSYBAEV Mersaid | KAZ-KOST | 2:41.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 2:42.440 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | NEPEIN Evgenyi | KAZ-ALA | 3:10.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | KHOH Artem | KAZ-KAR | 3:18.180 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | KAPINOSOV Vladislav | KAZ-AST | 3:22.150 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (6) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 128. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ-KOST | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | DOSYMBETOV Khan-Tore | KAZ-ALA | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 15. | RASHCHEVASKY Alexander | KAZ-AST | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 2:32.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 206. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ-URL | 2:34.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 2:35.180 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | ZHANAIEV Damir | KAZ-AST | 2:39.940 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | BARKALOV Pavel | KAZ-ALA | 2:50.480 | ||
6 | (4) | 4. | KOVSHUN Artem | KAZ-ALA | 2:55.220 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 2:37.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 2:37.640 | ||
3 | (6) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 2:38.690 | ||
4 | (7) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 2:39.940 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 2:40.480 | ||
6 | (4) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 2:42.640 | ||
7 | (3) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 3:52.120 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 2:33.480 | ||
2 | (6) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 2:33.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ-URL | 2:34.290 | ||
4 | (7) | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | 2:34.550 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 2:35.510 | ||
6 | (1) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 2:38.010 | ||
7 | (5) | 119. | LUKAS Vladimir | KAZ-KOST | 2:43.680 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 2:44.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 2:44.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | 2:44.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 2:45.180 | ||
5 | (3) | 302. | ZHAKSYBAEV Mersaid | KAZ-KOST | 2:51.680 | ||
- | (6) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 2:26.160 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 2:26.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 2:26.590 | ||
4 | (1) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 2:26.740 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 2:26.920 | ||
6 | (6) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 2:30.110 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 46.310 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 47.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | NEPEIN Evgenyi | KAZ-ALA | 49.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 269. | BORSHEV Artem | KAZ-KAR | 1:03.730 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | RASHCHEVASKY Alexander | KAZ-AST | 1:09.100 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 48.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | TISHIN Ilya | KAZ-KAR | 50.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | NESTEROV Denis | KAZ-ALA | 52.940 | ||
- | (3) | 206. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ-URL | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 45.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 48.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | SULEYMENOV Kuandyk | KAZ-KOST | 51.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | ARSENTIYEV Evgeny | KAZ-AST | 56.820 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 52.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KUTUZOV Igor | KAZ-AST | 52.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | 53.980 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 5. | KUTYLEV Vladimer | KAZ-ALA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 45.530 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ-KOST | 46.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 46.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | DOSYMBETOV Khan-Tore | KAZ-ALA | 1:00.790 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 47.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ZHANAIEV Damir | KAZ-AST | 48.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | LUKAS Vladimir | KAZ-KOST | 49.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | GORDIKENKO Konstantin | KAZ-ALA | 1:00.300 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | 46.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 302. | ZHAKSYBAEV Mersaid | KAZ-KOST | 46.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | KANTSEROV Vladimir | KAZ-AST | 51.470 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KHOH Artem | KAZ-KAR | 52.950 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 47.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 47.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | MITROFANOV Alexandr | KAZ-KOST | 48.780 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KAPINOSOV Vladislav | KAZ-AST | 1:06.320 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 47.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 47.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | MULDAKHMETOV Amir | KAZ-KOST | 48.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | KOVSHUN Artem | KAZ-ALA | 52.830 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | SHIBLIAEV Igor | KAZ-AST | 57.900 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 46.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | 46.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | NURTAZIN Miras | KAZ-AST | 52.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | BARKALOV Pavel | KAZ-ALA | 53.180 | ||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 44.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 45.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | MULDAKHMETOV Amir | KAZ-KOST | 48.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 1:16.020 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 45.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 45.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ-KOST | 46.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KUTUZOV Igor | KAZ-AST | 46.970 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 45.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 46.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | ZHANAIEV Damir | KAZ-AST | 48.260 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 45.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 46.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | 46.240 | ||
4 | (1) | 302. | ZHAKSYBAEV Mersaid | KAZ-KOST | 46.390 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 46.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | 46.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 46.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | NEPEIN Evgenyi | KAZ-ALA | 49.130 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | TISHIN Ilya | KAZ-KAR | 50.420 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 45.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 45.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 47.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | MITROFANOV Alexandr | KAZ-KOST | 49.840 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 44.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 44.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 44.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 47.230 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 44.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 44.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 45.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ-KOST | 47.580 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 45.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 45.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 46.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 47.130 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 44.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 44.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | 46.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | 46.810 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 44.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 44.480 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 45.360 | ||
4 | (2) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 52.260 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 44.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 44.190 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 44.350 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 44.480 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 43.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 43.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 44.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 44.240 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN PRELIMINARIES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 206. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ-URL | 1:42.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 1:42.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 1:46.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KHOH Artem | KAZ-KAR | 1:49.290 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 1:46.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | 1:46.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | NURTAZIN Miras | KAZ-AST | 1:51.690 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | NESTEROV Denis | KAZ-ALA | 1:52.990 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 1:45.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ZHANAIEV Damir | KAZ-AST | 1:49.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | NEPEIN Evgenyi | KAZ-ALA | 1:57.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 269. | BORSHEV Artem | KAZ-KAR | 2:06.860 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 1:41.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 1:42.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | SULEYMENOV Kuandyk | KAZ-KOST | 1:45.720 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | DOSYMBETOV Khan-Tore | KAZ-ALA | 2:00.540 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | RASHCHEVASKY Alexander | KAZ-AST | 2:02.930 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 1:37.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | 1:38.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | MULDAKHMETOV Amir | KAZ-KOST | 1:41.770 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | SHIBLIAEV Igor | KAZ-AST | - | no finish | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 1:48.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 1:51.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | KANTSEROV Vladimir | KAZ-AST | 1:54.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BARKALOV Pavel | KAZ-ALA | 1:58.620 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 1:39.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | 1:39.520 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | KUTYLEV Vladimer | KAZ-ALA | 1:41.300 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | LUKAS Vladimir | KAZ-KOST | 1:44.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | ARSENTIYEV Evgeny | KAZ-AST | 2:00.110 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 1:48.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ-KOST | 1:48.440 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | KUTUZOV Igor | KAZ-AST | 1:48.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | GORDIKENKO Konstantin | KAZ-ALA | 2:05.230 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 1:50.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | MITROFANOV Alexandr | KAZ-KOST | 1:53.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | KAPINOSOV Vladislav | KAZ-AST | 2:20.430 | ||
- | (2) | 302. | ZHAKSYBAEV Mersaid | KAZ-KOST | - | no finish | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 1:49.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 1:50.530 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | KOVSHUN Artem | KAZ-ALA | 1:53.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | TISHIN Ilya | KAZ-KAR | 1:53.230 | ||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 1:38.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | 1:38.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 1:39.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | SULEYMENOV Kuandyk | KAZ-KOST | 1:44.450 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 1:38.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 1:39.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 1:41.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | MITROFANOV Alexandr | KAZ-KOST | 1:55.240 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 1:39.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 1:40.100 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 1:40.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ-KOST | 1:40.580 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 1:40.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | 1:40.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KUTYLEV Vladimer | KAZ-ALA | 1:52.880 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | - | impeding | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 1:48.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 1:48.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 206. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ-URL | 1:48.880 | ||
4 | (1) | 199. | MULDAKHMETOV Amir | KAZ-KOST | 1:53.680 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 1:37.680 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 1:37.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 1:39.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | ZHANAIEV Damir | KAZ-AST | 1:42.940 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 1:34.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 1:34.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 2:00.000 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 1:35.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 1:35.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | 1:37.040 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 1:37.780 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 1:44.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 1:45.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | 1:46.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | KUTYLEV Vladimer | KAZ-ALA | 1:46.880 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 2:06.810 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 1:48.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 1:48.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 1:48.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 1:52.320 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 1:45.560 | ||
2 | (3) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 1:45.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 1:45.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 1:47.720 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 1:35.000 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 1:35.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 1:35.400 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 1:38.600 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 1:52.660 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 1:39.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 1:40.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 1:40.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 1:40.650 |
CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 160. | SULTANGALIYEV Artur | KAZ-URL | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 188. | ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurik | KAZ-URL | 1. 1. 6. | 68 | 8 | |
3. | 229. | KHAIROV Danabek | KAZ-URL | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 21. | ANDREYEV Fedor | KAZ-KOST | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 277. | AZHGALIYEV Abzal | KAZ-URL | 10. 7. 3. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 184. | MAZHENOV Rinat | KAZ-URL | 6. 4. 7. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 25. | STARZHINSKIY Andrey | KAZ-KAR | 5. 19. 9. | 5 | 33 | |
8. | 146. | DAUMOV Asian | KAZ-URL | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
9. | 23. | GEDZUK Roman | KAZ-KOST | 12. 9. 12. | 33 | ||
10. | 28. | ZAGURA Andrey | KAZ-KOST | 16. 12. 8. | 36 | ||
11. | 185. | NURMAGAMBETOV Azamat | KAZ-URL | 18. 5. 17. | 40 | ||
12. | 123. | NIKISHA Denis | KAZ-KOST | 15. 10. 16. | 41 | ||
13. | 8. | PERCHIN Nikita | KAZ-ALA | 8. 25. 10. | 43 | ||
14. | 22. | SMIRNOV Evgenyi | KAZ-KOST | 14. 16. 13. | 43 | ||
15. | 183. | GRIBAK Nikolay | KAZ-KOST | 11. 11. 24. | 46 | ||
16. | 125. | RADAYEV Nikita | KAZ-KOST | 20. 15. 11. | 46 | ||
17. | 9. | YUROCHKIN Stas | KAZ-ALA | 17. 14. 15. | 46 | ||
18. | 128. | NURPEISOV Madiyar | KAZ-KOST | 27. 13. 19. | 59 | ||
19. | 26. | ZHANAIEV Damir | KAZ-AST | 23. 17. 20. | 60 | ||
20. | 199. | MULDAKHMETOV Amir | KAZ-KOST | 25. 18. 22. | 65 | ||
21. | 13. | KUTUZOV Igor | KAZ-AST | 21. 21. 25. | 67 | ||
22. | 102. | MITROFANOV Alexandr | KAZ-KOST | 24. 22. 21. | 67 | ||
23. | 206. | SULTANALIYEV Azaman | KAZ-URL | 9. 43. 18. | 70 | ||
24. | 181. | SULEYMENOV Kuandyk | KAZ-KOST | 22. 28. 23. | 73 | ||
25. | 302. | ZHAKSYBAEV Mersaid | KAZ-KOST | 13. 20. 43. | 76 | ||
26. | 119. | LUKAS Vladimir | KAZ-KOST | 19. 26. 31. | 76 | ||
27. | 6. | NEPEIN Evgenyi | KAZ-ALA | 26. 23. 29. | 78 | ||
28. | 11. | KANTSEROV Vladimir | KAZ-AST | 27. 27. 28. | 82 | ||
29. | 24. | TISHIN Ilya | KAZ-KAR | 29. 24. 34. | 87 | ||
30. | 14. | NURTAZIN Miras | KAZ-AST | 31. 30. 26. | 87 | ||
31. | 4. | KOVSHUN Artem | KAZ-ALA | 36. 31. 27. | 94 | ||
32. | 7. | NESTEROV Denis | KAZ-ALA | 32. 29. 33. | 94 | ||
33. | 5. | KUTYLEV Vladimer | KAZ-ALA | 38. 43. 14. | 95 | ||
34. | 27. | KHOH Artem | KAZ-KAR | 33. 32. 32. | 97 | ||
35. | 1. | BARKALOV Pavel | KAZ-ALA | 30. 33. 35. | 98 | ||
36. | 2. | DOSYMBETOV Khan-Tore | KAZ-ALA | 34. 36. 36. | 106 | ||
37. | 12. | KAPINOSOV Vladislav | KAZ-AST | 40. 38. 30. | 108 | ||
38. | 269. | BORSHEV Artem | KAZ-KAR | 34. 37. 38. | 109 | ||
39. | 3. | GORDIKENKO Konstantin | KAZ-ALA | 37. 35. 37. | 109 | ||
40. | 10. | ARSENTIYEV Evgeny | KAZ-AST | 39. 34. 39. | 112 | ||
41. | 15. | RASHCHEVASKY Alexander | KAZ-AST | 41. 40. 40. | 121 | ||
42. | 16. | SHIBLIAEV Igor | KAZ-AST | 41. 39. 43. | 123 |