Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:50.096 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:50.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:50.482 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.790 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 2:54.578 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:27.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2:27.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:28.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:28.243 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:39.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.103 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:32.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2:32.803 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:33.540 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:34.622 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:35.056 | ||
6 | (3) | 70. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:35.128 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 44.913 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 45.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 45.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:11.367 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 47.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 47.523 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 47.723 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 46.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 46.203 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 47.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 48.927 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 45.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 45.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 47.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 52.649 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 44.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 44.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 45.781 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 46.539 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 45.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 45.204 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 45.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 45.567 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.303 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:32.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.902 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.986 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:39.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.728 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:38.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.683 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.662 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.157 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:34.383 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.539 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.684 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:36.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:37.489 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 5:01.938 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 5:05.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 5:05.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 5:05.872 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 5:15.303 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 5:34.510 | ||
- | (7) | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding |
Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2. 1. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
2. | 65. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
3. | 56. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 3. 4. 3. 1. | 68 | 10 | |
4. | 50. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 4. 7. 4. 6. | 24 | 15 | |
5. | 71. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 8. 3. 6. 5. | 18 | 17 | |
6. | 70. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 6. 8. 10. 3. | 16 | 24 | |
7. | 67. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 5. 5. 5. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
8. | 64. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
9. | 63. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 66. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 11. 11. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 72. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
74. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC |