4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | GUAN Kieran | AUS | 1:43.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | HEYNINGEN VAN Joshua Michiel | NZL | 1:48.993 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | KANCHARIN Natthapat | THA | 1:49.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | CHAN Aiden Wei-Jun | SGP | 1:58.852 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SUTTON Felix | AUS | 2:01.067 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | TAN Trevor Xu Xuan | SGP | 1:48.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | JUSTICE Ryan | AUS | 1:55.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | DONNELLY Jean-Baptiste | AUS | 2:00.428 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | UTOMO Ivano Grevis Putra | INA | 2:04.296 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | SOPONKIJ Kan | THA | 2:07.240 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KANCHARIN Natthapat | THA | 1:54.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | CHAN Aiden Wei-Jun | SGP | 1:56.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | DONNELLY Jean-Baptiste | AUS | 1:58.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | SUTTON Felix | AUS | 1:58.408 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | UTOMO Ivano Grevis Putra | INA | 2:03.154 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | SOPONKIJ Kan | THA | 2:04.840 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | GUAN Kieran | AUS | 1:42.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TAN Trevor Xu Xuan | SGP | 1:44.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | HEYNINGEN VAN Joshua Michiel | NZL | 1:48.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | JUSTICE Ryan | AUS | 1:51.338 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | GUAN Kieran | AUS | 49.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | HEYNINGEN VAN Joshua Michiel | NZL | 55.585 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | CHAN Aiden Wei-Jun | SGP | 57.132 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SUTTON Felix | AUS | 57.483 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | SOPONKIJ Kan | THA | 57.685 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TAN Trevor Xu Xuan | SGP | 51.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KANCHARIN Natthapat | THA | 51.933 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | JUSTICE Ryan | AUS | 53.897 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | DONNELLY Jean-Baptiste | AUS | 58.768 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | UTOMO Ivano Grevis Putra | INA | 59.330 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | JUSTICE Ryan | AUS | 55.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | CHAN Aiden Wei-Jun | SGP | 57.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | SUTTON Felix | AUS | 57.844 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | UTOMO Ivano Grevis Putra | INA | 58.079 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | DONNELLY Jean-Baptiste | AUS | 59.207 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | SOPONKIJ Kan | THA | 59.599 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | GUAN Kieran | AUS | 49.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KANCHARIN Natthapat | THA | 51.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | HEYNINGEN VAN Joshua Michiel | NZL | 55.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | TAN Trevor Xu Xuan | SGP | 1:08.604 |
4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | GUAN Kieran | AUS | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 46. | TAN Trevor Xu Xuan | SGP | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
3. | 40. | HEYNINGEN VAN Joshua Michiel | NZL | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 49. | KANCHARIN Natthapat | THA | 5. 2. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 9. | JUSTICE Ryan | AUS | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
6. | 45. | CHAN Aiden Wei-Jun | SGP | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
7. | 20. | SUTTON Felix | AUS | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
8. | 7. | DONNELLY Jean-Baptiste | AUS | 7. 9. | 16 | ||
9. | 22. | UTOMO Ivano Grevis Putra | INA | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
10. | 50. | SOPONKIJ Kan | THA | 10. 10. | 20 |