|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:30.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 27.163 (11.901) | [3] 39.658 (12.495) | [4] 52.534 (12.876) | [5] 1:05.539 (13.005) | [6] 1:18.432 (12.893) | [7] 1:30.422 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:30.422 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.235 (15.235) | [2] 27.529 (12.294) | [3] 40.173 (12.644) | [4] 53.121 (12.948) | [5] 1:06.003 (12.882) | [6] 1:19.063 (13.060) | [7] 1:31.846 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 1:31.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.807 (16.807) | [2] 29.545 (12.738) | [3] 42.460 (12.915) | [4] 55.442 (12.982) | [5] 1:09.016 (13.574) | [6] 1:22.965 (13.949) | [7] 1:36.959 (13.994) Official Finish Time: 1:36.959 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.051 (17.051) | [2] 29.796 (12.745) | [3] 42.620 (12.824) | [4] 55.784 (13.164) | [5] 1:09.518 (13.734) | [6] 1:24.129 (14.611) | [7] 1:38.185 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 1:38.185 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.916 (21.916) | [2] 34.344 (12.428) | [3] 46.805 (12.461) | [4] 59.519 (12.714) | [5] 1:13.131 (13.612) | [6] 1:27.310 (14.179) | [7] 1:41.619 (14.309) Official Finish Time: 1:41.619 |
|
6 |
(5) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:48.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.595 (17.595) | [2] 31.624 (14.029) | [3] 45.911 (14.287) | [4] 1:00.478 (14.567) | [5] 1:16.315 (15.837) | [6] 1:33.097 (16.782) | [7] 1:48.635 (15.539) Official Finish Time: 1:48.635 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.405 (14.405) | [2] 25.751 (11.346) | [3] 37.180 (11.429) | [4] 48.867 (11.687) | [5] 1:00.301 (11.434) | [6] 1:12.383 (12.082) | [7] 1:24.109 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 1:24.109 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.616 (14.616) | [2] 25.948 (11.332) | [3] 37.404 (11.456) | [4] 48.983 (11.579) | [5] 1:00.579 (11.596) | [6] 1:12.787 (12.208) | [7] 1:24.413 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 1:24.413 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 26.990 (11.068) | [3] 38.133 (11.143) | [4] 49.451 (11.318) | [5] 1:01.135 (11.684) | [6] 1:13.384 (12.249) | [7] 1:25.533 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 1:25.533 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.452 (16.452) | [2] 28.899 (12.447) | [3] 41.611 (12.712) | [4] 54.763 (13.152) | [5] 1:08.154 (13.391) | [6] 1:22.024 (13.870) | [7] 1:35.339 (13.315) Official Finish Time: 1:35.339 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 26.072 (11.110) | [3] 37.809 (11.737) | [4] 49.057 (11.248) | [5] 1:13.659 (24.602) | [6] 1:29.563 (15.904) | [7] 1:43.589 (14.026) Official Finish Time: 1:43.589 |
|
6 |
(3) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.991 (17.991) | [2] 31.303 (13.312) | [3] 45.379 (14.076) | [4] 59.849 (14.470) | [5] 1:14.854 (15.005) | [6] 1:30.635 (15.781) | [7] 1:45.999 (15.364) Official Finish Time: 1:45.999 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.968 (14.968) | [2] 26.370 (11.402) | [3] 38.736 (12.366) | [4] 51.045 (12.309) | [5] 1:02.350 (11.305) | [6] 1:13.511 (11.161) | [7] 1:24.750 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:24.750 |
|
2 |
(6) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.796 (14.796) | [2] 26.240 (11.444) | [3] 38.559 (12.319) | [4] 51.058 (12.499) | [5] 1:02.562 (11.504) | [6] 1:13.850 (11.288) | [7] 1:25.374 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 1:25.374 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:28.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.400 (15.400) | [2] 27.387 (11.987) | [3] 39.258 (11.871) | [4] 51.501 (12.243) | [5] 1:03.744 (12.243) | [6] 1:16.361 (12.617) | [7] 1:28.942 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 1:28.942 |
|
4 |
(5) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:30.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.183 (16.183) | [2] 27.983 (11.800) | [3] 40.002 (12.019) | [4] 54.435 (14.433) | [5] 1:07.600 (13.165) | [6] 1:20.280 (12.680) | [7] 1:30.298 (10.018) Official Finish Time: 1:30.298 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:33.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 27.709 (11.877) | [3] 39.955 (12.246) | [4] 53.487 (13.532) | [5] 1:06.916 (13.429) | [6] 1:20.494 (13.578) | [7] 1:33.630 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 1:33.630 |
|
6 |
(2) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:44.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 27.571 (11.926) | [3] 39.765 (12.194) | [4] 1:01.244 (21.479) | [5] 1:15.874 (14.630) | [6] 1:30.473 (14.599) | [7] 1:44.449 (13.977) Official Finish Time: 1:44.449 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.404 (16.404) | [2] 28.023 (11.619) | [3] 39.964 (11.941) | [4] 52.631 (12.667) | [5] 1:05.323 (12.692) | [6] 1:18.778 (13.455) | [7] 1:31.479 (12.701) Official Finish Time: 1:31.479 |
|
2 |
(7) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:33.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.392 (17.392) | [2] 29.588 (12.196) | [3] 42.146 (12.558) | [4] 55.054 (12.908) | [5] 1:08.054 (13.000) | [6] 1:21.243 (13.189) | [7] 1:33.590 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 1:33.590 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:34.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.416 (12.971) | [3] 42.038 (12.622) | [4] 55.140 (13.102) | [5] 1:08.375 (13.235) | [6] 1:21.944 (13.569) | [7] 1:34.600 (12.656) Official Finish Time: 1:34.600 |
|
4 |
(5) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.663 (23.663) | [2] 37.442 (13.779) | [3] 50.258 (12.816) | [4] 1:03.070 (12.812) | [5] 1:16.369 (13.299) | [6] 1:30.149 (13.780) | [7] 1:43.193 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 1:43.193 |
|
5 |
(6) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:45.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.280 (23.280) | [2] 37.139 (13.859) | [3] 50.038 (12.899) | [4] 1:03.420 (13.382) | [5] 1:18.820 (15.400) | [6] 1:33.758 (14.938) | [7] 1:45.789 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 1:45.789 |
|
6 |
(1) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.490 (23.490) | [2] 37.603 (14.113) | [3] 50.824 (13.221) | [4] 1:04.706 (13.882) | [5] 1:18.881 (14.175) | [6] 1:33.728 (14.847) | [7] 1:47.188 (13.461) Official Finish Time: 1:47.188 |
|
7 |
(4) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.449 (16.449) | [2] 37.722 (21.273) | [3] 52.926 (15.204) | [4] 1:08.437 (15.511) | [5] 1:24.156 (15.719) | [6] 1:40.736 (16.580) | [7] 1:56.337 (15.601) Official Finish Time: 1:56.337 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 27.921 (12.316) | [3] 40.347 (12.426) | [4] 52.735 (12.388) | [5] 1:05.270 (12.535) | [6] 1:18.216 (12.946) | [7] 1:30.309 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 1:30.309 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 28.040 (12.135) | [3] 40.129 (12.089) | [4] 52.573 (12.444) | [5] 1:05.047 (12.474) | [6] 1:17.862 (12.815) | [7] 1:30.416 (12.555) Official Finish Time: 1:30.416 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.369 (16.369) | [2] 29.117 (12.748) | [3] 42.025 (12.908) | [4] 55.372 (13.347) | [5] 1:09.298 (13.926) | [6] 1:23.997 (14.699) | [7] 1:38.493 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 1:38.493 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.148 (19.148) | [2] 33.857 (14.709) | [3] 48.094 (14.237) | [4] 1:02.593 (14.499) | [5] 1:17.538 (14.945) | [6] 1:32.057 (14.519) | [7] 1:46.803 (14.747) Official Finish Time: 1:46.803 |
|
5 |
(2) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.703 (21.703) | [2] 36.779 (15.076) | [3] 50.952 (14.173) | [4] 1:05.048 (14.096) | [5] 1:19.442 (14.394) | [6] 1:34.568 (15.126) | [7] 1:48.174 (13.607) Official Finish Time: 1:48.174 |
|
6 |
(6) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.503 (20.503) | [2] 34.683 (14.180) | [3] 59.091 (24.408) | [4] 1:21.074 (21.983) | [5] 1:37.061 (15.987) | [6] 1:54.345 (17.284) | [7] 2:12.801 (18.456) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:23.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.251 (15.251) | [2] 26.946 (11.695) | [3] 38.436 (11.490) | [4] 50.023 (11.587) | [5] 1:01.296 (11.273) | [6] 1:12.171 (10.875) | [7] 1:23.053 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:23.053 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 26.705 (11.714) | [3] 38.176 (11.471) | [4] 49.821 (11.645) | [5] 1:01.560 (11.739) | [6] 1:13.085 (11.525) | [7] 1:24.420 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 1:24.420 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.713 (11.637) | [3] 38.216 (11.503) | [4] 49.900 (11.684) | [5] 1:01.703 (11.803) | [6] 1:13.220 (11.517) | [7] 1:24.552 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 1:24.552 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:26.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 27.178 (11.293) | [3] 38.719 (11.541) | [4] 50.267 (11.548) | [5] 1:02.011 (11.744) | [6] 1:14.172 (12.161) | [7] 1:26.030 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 1:26.030 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 27.095 (11.523) | [3] 38.609 (11.514) | [4] 50.137 (11.528) | [5] 1:01.920 (11.783) | [6] 1:14.185 (12.265) | [7] 1:27.607 (13.423) Official Finish Time: 1:27.607 |
|
- |
(6) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.452 (14.452) | [2] 25.881 (11.429) | [3] 37.263 (11.382) | [4] 48.849 (11.586) | [5] 1:00.592 (11.743) | [6] 1:12.576 (11.984) | [7] 1:24.799 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 1:24.799 |
|
2 |
(5) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.088 (11.386) | [3] 37.483 (11.395) | [4] 49.071 (11.588) | [5] 1:01.060 (11.989) | [6] 1:13.520 (12.460) | [7] 1:25.939 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 1:25.939 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:31.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 27.579 (12.159) | [3] 39.881 (12.302) | [4] 52.583 (12.702) | [5] 1:05.844 (13.261) | [6] 1:18.996 (13.152) | [7] 1:31.927 (12.931) Official Finish Time: 1:31.927 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 36.271 (20.833) | [3] 53.088 (16.817) | [4] 1:06.969 (13.881) | [5] 1:20.584 (13.615) | [6] 1:34.137 (13.553) | [7] 1:47.802 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 1:47.802 |
|
5 |
(6) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.171 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 33.468 (17.936) | [3] 51.698 (18.230) | [4] 1:08.752 (17.054) | [5] 1:23.471 (14.719) | [6] 1:38.295 (14.824) | [7] 1:53.171 (14.876) Official Finish Time: 1:53.171 |
|
- |
(4) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 38.783 (23.129) | [3] 56.800 (18.017) | [4] 1:11.023 (14.223) | [5] 1:26.237 (15.214) | [6] 1:40.445 (14.208) | [7] 11:26:27.023 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 27.140 (11.903) | [3] 39.389 (12.249) | [4] 51.917 (12.528) | [5] 1:04.698 (12.781) | [6] 1:18.042 (13.344) | [7] 1:31.112 (13.070) Official Finish Time: 1:31.112 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:33.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 27.323 (11.778) | [3] 39.769 (12.446) | [4] 52.578 (12.809) | [5] 1:06.469 (13.891) | [6] 1:20.405 (13.936) | [7] 1:33.088 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:33.088 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.085 (16.085) | [2] 28.396 (12.311) | [3] 40.674 (12.278) | [4] 53.478 (12.804) | [5] 1:07.130 (13.652) | [6] 1:20.997 (13.867) | [7] 1:34.552 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 1:34.552 |
|
4 |
(5) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:35.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.984 (15.984) | [2] 28.604 (12.620) | [3] 41.551 (12.947) | [4] 54.810 (13.259) | [5] 1:08.488 (13.678) | [6] 1:22.430 (13.942) | [7] 1:35.406 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 1:35.406 |
|
5 |
(7) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 29.463 (12.914) | [3] 43.110 (13.647) | [4] 58.082 (14.972) | [5] 1:14.529 (16.447) | [6] 1:31.260 (16.731) | [7] 1:46.751 (15.491) Official Finish Time: 1:46.751 |
|
6 |
(2) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.772 (17.772) | [2] 31.521 (13.749) | [3] 45.717 (14.196) | [4] 1:00.662 (14.945) | [5] 1:16.748 (16.086) | [6] 1:32.466 (15.718) | [7] 1:47.534 (15.068) Official Finish Time: 1:47.534 |
|
7 |
(6) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 29.280 (13.020) | [3] 42.587 (13.307) | [4] 57.073 (14.486) | [5] 12:23:28.328 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.429 (14.429) | [2] 26.001 (11.572) | [3] 37.662 (11.661) | [4] 49.614 (11.952) | [5] 1:01.895 (12.281) | [6] 1:14.435 (12.540) | [7] 1:26.880 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 1:26.880 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:29.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.164 (11.569) | [3] 38.986 (11.822) | [4] 50.950 (11.964) | [5] 1:03.365 (12.415) | [6] 1:16.405 (13.040) | [7] 1:29.141 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:29.141 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 27.673 (11.629) | [3] 39.763 (12.090) | [4] 52.203 (12.440) | [5] 1:04.707 (12.504) | [6] 1:17.517 (12.810) | [7] 1:30.405 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 1:30.405 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:32.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 27.503 (12.119) | [3] 39.673 (12.170) | [4] 52.313 (12.640) | [5] 1:05.533 (13.220) | [6] 1:19.266 (13.733) | [7] 1:32.927 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 1:32.927 |
|
5 |
(2) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 27.728 (12.385) | [3] 40.261 (12.533) | [4] 53.082 (12.821) | [5] 1:06.719 (13.637) | [6] 1:20.897 (14.178) | [7] 1:35.047 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 1:35.047 |
|
6 |
(6) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.399 (16.399) | [2] 29.668 (13.269) | [3] 43.104 (13.436) | [4] 57.077 (13.973) | [5] 1:11.058 (13.981) | [6] 1:24.993 (13.935) | [7] 1:38.285 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 1:38.285 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:31.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.075 (16.075) | [2] 28.655 (12.580) | [3] 41.118 (12.463) | [4] 53.838 (12.720) | [5] 1:06.740 (12.902) | [6] 1:19.057 (12.317) | [7] 1:31.769 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 1:31.769 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:32.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.152 (12.333) | [3] 40.782 (12.630) | [4] 53.672 (12.890) | [5] 1:06.728 (13.056) | [6] 1:19.696 (12.968) | [7] 1:32.587 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 1:32.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 28.552 (12.640) | [3] 40.840 (12.288) | [4] 53.761 (12.921) | [5] 1:06.864 (13.103) | [6] 1:20.159 (13.295) | [7] 1:33.117 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 1:33.117 |
|
4 |
(6) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 29.069 (12.636) | [3] 41.450 (12.381) | [4] 54.083 (12.633) | [5] 1:07.108 (13.025) | [6] 1:20.253 (13.145) | [7] 1:33.297 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 1:33.297 |
|
5 |
(4) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.344 (16.344) | [2] 28.971 (12.627) | [3] 41.261 (12.290) | [4] 54.129 (12.868) | [5] 1:07.281 (13.152) | [6] 1:20.400 (13.119) | [7] 1:33.319 (12.920) Official Finish Time: 1:33.319 |
|
6 |
(5) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 29.337 (12.439) | [3] 42.105 (12.768) | [4] 55.421 (13.316) | [5] 1:09.095 (13.674) | [6] 1:23.423 (14.328) | [7] 1:38.005 (14.582) Official Finish Time: 1:38.005 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:28.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.753 (15.753) | [2] 27.887 (12.134) | [3] 39.793 (11.906) | [4] 51.364 (11.571) | [5] 1:03.097 (11.733) | [6] 1:15.617 (12.520) | [7] 1:28.224 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 1:28.224 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 27.660 (12.272) | [3] 40.114 (12.454) | [4] 52.618 (12.504) | [5] 1:05.006 (12.388) | [6] 1:17.669 (12.663) | [7] 1:30.098 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 1:30.098 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.574 (15.574) | [2] 27.761 (12.187) | [3] 40.147 (12.386) | [4] 52.273 (12.126) | [5] 1:04.661 (12.388) | [6] 1:18.160 (13.499) | [7] 1:31.441 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 1:31.441 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 27.139 (11.125) | [3] 38.285 (11.146) | [4] 49.802 (11.517) | [5] 1:00.815 (11.013) | [6] 1:11.878 (11.063) | [7] 1:22.900 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:22.900 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:23.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.387 (16.387) | [2] 27.531 (11.144) | [3] 38.539 (11.008) | [4] 50.316 (11.777) | [5] 1:01.351 (11.035) | [6] 1:12.486 (11.135) | [7] 1:23.041 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:23.041 |
|
3 |
(7) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.811 (15.811) | [2] 26.788 (10.977) | [3] 38.116 (11.328) | [4] 50.022 (11.906) | [5] 1:01.249 (11.227) | [6] 1:12.764 (11.515) | [7] 1:23.705 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 1:23.705 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 27.042 (11.126) | [3] 38.386 (11.344) | [4] 50.074 (11.688) | [5] 1:01.382 (11.308) | [6] 1:12.872 (11.490) | [7] 1:23.831 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 1:23.831 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.150 (16.150) | [2] 27.344 (11.194) | [3] 38.413 (11.069) | [4] 50.535 (12.122) | [5] 1:02.032 (11.497) | [6] 1:14.160 (12.128) | [7] 1:26.813 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 1:26.813 |
|
6 |
(5) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 27.536 (11.355) | [3] 38.624 (11.088) | [4] 51.190 (12.566) | [5] 1:03.345 (12.155) | [6] 1:16.199 (12.854) | [7] 1:30.422 (14.223) Official Finish Time: 1:30.422 |
|
7 |
(6) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:31.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 28.416 (11.902) | [3] 40.394 (11.978) | [4] 52.877 (12.483) | [5] 1:05.562 (12.685) | [6] 1:18.682 (13.120) | [7] 1:31.060 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 1:31.060 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 25.387 (10.822) | [3] 36.184 (10.798) Official Finish Time: 36.184 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 27.611 (11.975) | [3] 39.239 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 39.239 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
39.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 28.178 (12.482) | [3] 39.890 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 39.890 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 28.089 (12.514) | [3] 40.182 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 40.182 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 25.972 (11.058) | [3] 36.907 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 36.907 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 25.816 (11.143) | [3] 37.067 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 37.067 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
37.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.350 (15.350) | [2] 26.610 (11.260) | [3] 37.965 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 37.965 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
41.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.145 (16.145) | [2] 28.972 (12.827) | [3] 41.640 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 41.640 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 25.466 (10.961) | [3] 36.306 (10.840) Official Finish Time: 36.306 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.761 (15.761) | [2] 27.954 (12.193) | [3] 40.254 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 40.254 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 27.732 (11.904) | [3] 46.203 (18.471) Official Finish Time: 46.203 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 25.105 (10.435) | [3] 34.930 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 34.930 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.236 (16.236) | [2] 28.715 (12.479) | [3] 40.418 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 40.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 28.762 (12.436) | [3] 40.427 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 40.427 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.706 (15.706) | [2] 28.016 (12.310) | [3] 40.679 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 40.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
42.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.890 (12.960) | [3] 42.086 (13.197) Official Finish Time: 42.086 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.043 (14.043) | [2] 29.902 (15.859) | [3] 43.067 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 43.067 |
|
- |
(1) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 29.701 (13.229) | [3] 43.087 (13.387) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 26.777 (11.362) | [3] 37.928 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 37.928 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.714 (11.600) | [3] 38.057 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 38.057 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
38.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.334 (15.334) | [2] 27.255 (11.921) | [3] 38.697 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 38.697 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 27.699 (11.739) | [3] 39.336 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 39.336 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
36.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.449 (14.449) | [2] 25.265 (10.816) | [3] 36.277 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 36.277 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.733 (14.733) | [2] 25.908 (11.175) | [3] 36.942 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 36.942 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.262 (11.248) | [3] 37.198 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 37.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 28.816 (13.162) | [3] 48.968 (20.153) Official Finish Time: 48.968 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
35.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.142 (14.142) | [2] 25.082 (10.940) | [3] 35.684 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 35.684 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.454 (15.454) | [2] 27.321 (11.867) | [3] 39.341 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 39.341 |
|
3 |
(1) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 29.397 (15.268) | [3] 42.959 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 42.959 |
|
4 |
(2) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 30.288 (13.379) | [3] 44.159 (13.872) Official Finish Time: 44.159 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
35.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 25.935 (10.779) | [3] 35.733 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 35.733 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 26.188 (10.797) | [3] 36.127 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 36.127 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 28.400 (12.140) | [3] 39.548 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 39.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.224 (17.224) | [2] 29.894 (12.670) | [3] 41.808 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 41.808 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.684 (14.684) | [2] 25.698 (11.014) | [3] 36.662 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 36.662 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.427 (15.427) | [2] 27.191 (11.764) | [3] 38.724 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 38.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 27.844 (11.954) | [3] 40.374 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 40.374 |
|
- |
(4) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 28.360 (12.300) | [3] 40.409 (12.049) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
35.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.182 (14.182) | [2] 24.890 (10.708) | [3] 35.274 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 35.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.561 (14.561) | [2] 25.162 (10.601) | [3] 35.485 (10.324) Official Finish Time: 35.485 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.697 (14.697) | [2] 25.315 (10.618) | [3] 35.539 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 35.539 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 28.014 (12.317) | [3] 40.381 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 40.381 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 24.637 (10.405) | [3] 34.624 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 34.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.686 (11.089) | [3] 36.473 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 36.473 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.054 (11.547) | [3] 38.049 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 38.049 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
40.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.522 (15.522) | [2] 27.967 (12.445) | [3] 40.379 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 40.379 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
35.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.961 (13.961) | [2] 24.621 (10.660) | [3] 35.048 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 35.048 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.574 (14.574) | [2] 25.465 (10.891) | [3] 36.155 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 36.155 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 25.737 (11.021) | [3] 36.266 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 36.266 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.433 (15.433) | [2] 26.462 (11.029) | [3] 37.447 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 37.447 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.855 (13.855) | [2] 24.174 (10.319) | [3] 34.274 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 34.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
35.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.249 (14.249) | [2] 24.940 (10.691) | [3] 35.429 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 35.429 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.319 (14.319) | [2] 25.009 (10.690) | [3] 35.476 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 35.476 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.324 (11.368) | [3] 37.355 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 37.355 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 27.258 (12.158) | [3] 39.363 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 39.363 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 28.247 (12.726) | [3] 40.889 (12.642) Official Finish Time: 40.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
41.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.877 (15.877) | [2] 28.632 (12.755) | [3] 41.032 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 41.032 |
|
4 |
(5) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 29.394 (13.266) | [3] 42.919 (13.526) Official Finish Time: 42.919 |
|
5 |
(4) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 30.850 (13.640) | [3] 45.209 (14.360) Official Finish Time: 45.209 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 25.351 (10.882) | [3] 35.908 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 35.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 26.060 (11.538) | [3] 37.380 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 37.380 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 27.965 (12.136) | [3] 47.874 (19.909) Official Finish Time: 47.874 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.325 (24.325) | [2] 37.705 (13.380) | [3] 50.904 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 50.904 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.024 (15.024) | [2] 26.585 (11.561) | [3] 37.797 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 37.797 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
38.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.890 (14.890) | [2] 26.900 (12.010) | [3] 38.609 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 38.609 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
38.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.788 (15.788) | [2] 27.446 (11.658) | [3] 38.659 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 38.659 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
50.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 26.955 (11.384) | [3] 50.645 (23.690) Official Finish Time: 50.645 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.727 (12.244) | [3] 40.188 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 40.188 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
40.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.917 (15.917) | [2] 28.374 (12.457) | [3] 40.305 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 40.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 28.087 (12.410) | [3] 40.971 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 40.971 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.871 (14.871) | [2] 26.101 (11.230) | [3] 37.205 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 37.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.678 (15.678) | [2] 27.312 (11.634) | [3] 38.822 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 38.822 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 27.681 (11.819) | [3] 39.668 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 39.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 28.075 (12.014) | [3] 39.824 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 39.824 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.400 (14.400) | [2] 25.674 (11.274) | [3] 36.775 (11.102) Official Finish Time: 36.775 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.259 (15.259) | [2] 26.600 (11.341) | [3] 37.605 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 37.605 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
37.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 26.669 (11.043) | [3] 37.949 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 37.949 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.558 (15.558) | [2] 27.139 (11.581) | [3] 38.223 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 38.223 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.762 (13.762) | [2] 34.013 (20.251) | [3] 2:21.758 (1:47.746) Official Finish Time: 34.013 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
34.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.971 (13.971) | [2] 24.441 (10.470) | [3] 34.786 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 34.786 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
35.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.306 (25.306) | [2] 34.014 (8.708) | [3] 35.945 (1.932) Official Finish Time: 35.945 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 25.825 (11.024) | [3] 36.694 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 36.694 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.963 (8.963) | [2] 20.446 (11.483) | [3] 31.813 (11.367) | [4] 43.343 (11.530) | [5] 54.608 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 54.608 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.581 (9.581) | [2] 20.960 (11.379) | [3] 31.826 (10.866) | [4] 43.447 (11.621) | [5] 54.865 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 54.865 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 23.657 (13.417) | [3] 37.236 (13.579) | [4] 51.891 (14.655) | [5] 1:06.489 (14.598) Official Finish Time: 1:06.489 |
|
4 |
(1) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 30.604 (21.106) | [3] 53.974 (23.370) | [4] 1:13.012 (19.038) | [5] 14:46:40.812 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.630 (11.078) | [3] 30.326 (10.696) | [4] 41.176 (10.850) | [5] 51.985 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 51.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
55.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.544 (11.587) | [3] 31.862 (11.318) | [4] 43.613 (11.751) | [5] 55.409 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 55.409 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.437 (9.437) | [2] 21.846 (12.409) | [3] 34.178 (12.332) | [4] 47.621 (13.443) | [5] 1:01.372 (13.752) Official Finish Time: 1:01.372 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.325 (10.325) | [2] 23.731 (13.406) | [3] 37.541 (13.810) | [4] 51.876 (14.335) | [5] 1:06.496 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 1:06.496 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 20.857 (11.640) | [3] 32.415 (11.558) | [4] 44.366 (11.951) | [5] 55.774 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 55.774 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 20.643 (11.339) | [3] 32.561 (11.918) | [4] 44.415 (11.854) | [5] 55.946 (11.531) Official Finish Time: 55.946 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
58.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 20.569 (11.849) | [3] 32.899 (12.330) | [4] 45.504 (12.605) | [5] 58.250 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 58.250 |
|
- |
(2) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.649 (11.041) | [3] 30.114 (10.465) | [4] 40.769 (10.655) | [5] 51.552 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 51.552 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 20.180 (11.671) | [3] 31.500 (11.320) | [4] 43.521 (12.021) | [5] 56.179 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 56.179 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.544 (9.544) | [2] 21.949 (12.405) | [3] 34.014 (12.065) | [4] 46.916 (12.902) | [5] 59.863 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 59.863 |
|
4 |
(3) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.675 (13.116) | [3] 36.577 (13.902) | [4] 50.812 (14.235) | [5] 59.959 (9.148) Official Finish Time: 59.959 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 20.519 (11.502) | [3] 32.040 (11.521) | [4] 43.810 (11.770) | [5] 55.632 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 55.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.305 (9.305) | [2] 21.040 (11.735) | [3] 32.998 (11.958) | [4] 45.385 (12.387) | [5] 57.584 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 57.584 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.460 (9.460) | [2] 21.768 (12.308) | [3] 33.768 (12.000) | [4] 45.814 (12.046) | [5] 57.999 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 57.999 |
|
4 |
(1) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:00.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 21.442 (12.525) | [3] 33.886 (12.444) | [4] 47.131 (13.245) | [5] 1:00.535 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:00.535 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 20.131 (11.373) | [3] 31.473 (11.342) | [4] 43.277 (11.804) | [5] 55.091 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 55.091 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 21.495 (12.297) | [3] 33.997 (12.502) | [4] 46.561 (12.564) | [5] 58.994 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 58.994 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.456 (9.456) | [2] 21.846 (12.390) | [3] 34.226 (12.380) | [4] 46.786 (12.560) | [5] 59.170 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 59.170 |
|
4 |
(2) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 21.951 (12.140) | [3] 34.411 (12.460) | [4] 46.979 (12.568) | [5] 59.373 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 59.373 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
53.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 19.995 (11.189) | [3] 30.813 (10.818) | [4] 42.138 (11.325) | [5] 53.764 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 53.764 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.081 (9.081) | [2] 20.979 (11.898) | [3] 32.905 (11.926) | [4] 45.369 (12.464) | [5] 58.214 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 58.214 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.955 (9.955) | [2] 22.499 (12.544) | [3] 35.122 (12.623) | [4] 48.034 (12.912) | [5] 1:00.845 (12.811) Official Finish Time: 1:00.845 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
54.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.421 (11.685) | [3] 31.639 (11.218) | [4] 43.129 (11.490) | [5] 54.741 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 54.741 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.385 (9.385) | [2] 20.784 (11.399) | [3] 32.039 (11.255) | [4] 43.527 (11.488) | [5] 55.204 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 55.204 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 20.942 (12.162) | [3] 32.420 (11.478) | [4] 44.035 (11.615) | [5] 55.864 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 55.864 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 22.052 (12.707) | [3] 34.862 (12.810) | [4] 47.877 (13.015) | [5] 1:00.835 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 1:00.835 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 20.147 (11.201) | [3] 30.949 (10.802) | [4] 41.943 (10.994) | [5] 52.892 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 52.892 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
52.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.014 (11.242) | [3] 30.807 (10.793) | [4] 41.893 (11.086) | [5] 52.919 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 52.919 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.306 (9.306) | [2] 20.558 (11.252) | [3] 31.175 (10.617) | [4] 42.119 (10.944) | [5] 53.053 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 53.053 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 21.478 (12.222) | [3] 33.751 (12.273) | [4] 46.251 (12.500) | [5] 58.855 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 58.855 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 19.267 (10.732) | [3] 29.630 (10.363) | [4] 40.189 (10.559) | [5] 50.859 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 50.859 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.999 (8.999) | [2] 20.089 (11.090) | [3] 30.920 (10.831) | [4] 42.062 (11.142) | [5] 53.416 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 53.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 20.521 (11.214) | [3] 31.554 (11.033) | [4] 43.299 (11.745) | [5] 55.208 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 55.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 21.458 (12.031) | [3] 33.544 (12.086) | [4] 46.161 (12.617) | [5] 58.878 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 58.878 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
52.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.282 (10.688) | [3] 29.833 (10.551) | [4] 41.013 (11.180) | [5] 52.056 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 52.056 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 19.763 (10.967) | [3] 30.841 (11.078) | [4] 42.522 (11.681) | [5] 54.451 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 54.451 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:05.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 25.557 (16.359) | [3] 40.411 (14.854) | [4] 52.896 (12.485) | [5] 1:05.238 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 1:05.238 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.326 (9.326) | [2] 26.830 (17.504) | [3] 42.170 (15.340) | [4] 55.185 (13.015) | [5] 1:07.718 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 1:07.718 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.602 (11.098) | [3] 30.379 (10.777) | [4] 41.461 (11.082) | [5] 52.363 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 52.363 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 20.526 (11.265) | [3] 31.804 (11.278) | [4] 43.653 (11.849) | [5] 55.318 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 55.318 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
56.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 20.371 (11.407) | [3] 31.968 (11.597) | [4] 44.093 (12.125) | [5] 56.435 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 56.435 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:11.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 19.836 (11.127) | [3] 36.587 (16.751) | [4] 55.755 (19.168) | [5] 1:11.416 (15.661) Official Finish Time: 1:11.416 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.954 (8.954) | [2] 19.561 (10.607) | [3] 29.918 (10.357) | [4] 40.431 (10.513) | [5] 50.487 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 50.487 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
50.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.167 (9.167) | [2] 19.899 (10.732) | [3] 30.190 (10.291) | [4] 40.722 (10.532) | [5] 50.736 (10.014) Official Finish Time: 50.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.398 (9.398) | [2] 20.124 (10.726) | [3] 30.563 (10.439) | [4] 41.282 (10.719) | [5] 51.446 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 51.446 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 21.465 (11.584) | [3] 33.013 (11.548) | [4] 45.009 (11.996) | [5] 56.930 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 56.930 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 19.266 (10.838) | [3] 29.912 (10.646) | [4] 40.724 (10.812) | [5] 51.442 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 51.442 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 20.960 (11.529) | [3] 32.151 (11.191) | [4] 43.405 (11.254) | [5] 1:01.120 (17.715) Official Finish Time: 1:01.120 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.518 (16.518) | [2] 33.966 (17.448) | [3] 46.821 (12.855) | [4] 59.909 (13.088) | [5] 1:13.306 (13.397) Official Finish Time: 1:13.306 |
|
- |
(4) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.659 (9.659) | [2] 21.143 (11.484) | [3] 32.331 (11.188) | [4] 43.624 (11.293) | [5] 1:01.429 (17.805) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.811 (10.549) | [3] 29.075 (10.264) | [4] 39.594 (10.519) | [5] 50.211 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 50.211 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.905 (10.545) | [3] 29.213 (10.308) | [4] 39.730 (10.517) | [5] 50.306 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 50.306 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
50.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.115 (10.605) | [3] 29.437 (10.322) | [4] 39.968 (10.531) | [5] 50.441 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 50.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 19.640 (10.819) | [3] 30.349 (10.709) | [4] 41.489 (11.140) | [5] 52.665 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 52.665 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 19.782 (11.000) | [3] 30.559 (10.777) | [4] 41.814 (11.255) | [5] 53.054 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 53.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.298 (9.298) | [2] 20.954 (11.656) | [3] 32.571 (11.617) | [4] 44.612 (12.041) | [5] 57.310 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 57.310 |
|
- |
(3) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.605 (10.960) | [3] 30.464 (10.859) | [4] 41.734 (11.270) | [5] 1:20.923 (39.189) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 20.786 (11.503) | [3] 31.911 (11.125) | [4] 43.097 (11.186) | [5] 54.539 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 54.539 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.816 (11.864) | [3] 32.343 (11.527) | [4] 44.250 (11.907) | [5] 56.105 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 56.105 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
56.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 21.020 (11.833) | [3] 32.913 (11.893) | [4] 44.847 (11.934) | [5] 56.582 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 56.582 |
|
- |
(4) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 20.341 (11.552) | [3] 31.780 (11.439) | [4] 43.579 (11.799) | [5] 55.310 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 55.310 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 20.474 (11.367) | [3] 32.012 (11.538) | [4] 43.751 (11.739) | [5] 55.352 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 55.352 |
|
- |
(1) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(2) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.562 (11.790) | [3] 32.294 (11.732) | [4] 44.292 (11.998) | [5] 56.586 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 56.586 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 21.207 (12.010) | [3] 33.065 (11.858) | [4] 45.215 (12.150) | [5] 57.616 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 57.616 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
57.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.488 (9.488) | [2] 21.542 (12.054) | [3] 33.300 (11.758) | [4] 45.465 (12.165) | [5] 57.746 (12.282) Official Finish Time: 57.746 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.906 (9.906) | [2] 22.706 (12.800) | [3] 35.855 (13.149) | [4] 49.682 (13.827) | [5] 1:03.505 (13.824) Official Finish Time: 1:03.505 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 22.109 (12.328) | [3] 34.435 (12.326) | [4] 47.107 (12.672) | [5] 59.733 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 59.733 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.548 (9.548) | [2] 22.063 (12.515) | [3] 34.510 (12.447) | [4] 47.220 (12.710) | [5] 1:00.403 (13.183) Official Finish Time: 1:00.403 |
|
- |
(2) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 21.606 (12.213) | [3] 34.120 (12.514) | [4] 46.827 (12.707) | [5] 59.813 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 59.813 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:02.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.064 (9.064) | [2] 22.108 (13.044) | [3] 34.948 (12.840) | [4] 48.570 (13.622) | [5] 1:02.640 (14.070) Official Finish Time: 1:02.640 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 21.771 (12.861) | [3] 35.341 (13.570) | [4] 49.826 (14.485) | [5] 1:06.451 (16.625) Official Finish Time: 1:06.451 |
|
- |
(4) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(2) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 348 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 26.064 (10.871) | [3] 37.256 (11.192) | [4] 48.900 (11.644) | [5] 59.955 (11.055) | [6] 1:10.941 (10.986) | [7] 1:22.061 (11.120) | [8] 1:33.652 (11.591) | [9] 1:45.097 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:45.097 |
|
2 |
(6) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 25.924 (10.846) | [3] 37.094 (11.170) | [4] 48.629 (11.535) | [5] 59.881 (11.252) | [6] 1:11.483 (11.602) | [7] 1:23.121 (11.638) | [8] 1:34.525 (11.404) | [9] 1:45.578 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:45.578 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 25.772 (10.810) | [3] 36.946 (11.174) | [4] 48.256 (11.310) | [5] 59.829 (11.573) | [6] 1:11.358 (11.529) | [7] 1:23.210 (11.852) | [8] 1:35.196 (11.986) | [9] 1:47.089 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 1:47.089 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.251 (14.251) | [2] 25.345 (11.094) | [3] 36.758 (11.413) | [4] 48.126 (11.368) | [5] 59.646 (11.520) | [6] 1:11.378 (11.732) | [7] 1:23.277 (11.899) | [8] 1:35.561 (12.284) | [9] 1:47.619 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 1:47.619 |
|
5 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 25.717 (10.907) | [3] 37.059 (11.342) | [4] 48.686 (11.627) | [5] 1:00.459 (11.773) | [6] 1:12.209 (11.750) | [7] 1:24.327 (12.118) | [8] 1:36.875 (12.548) | [9] 1:48.940 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 1:48.940 |
|
6 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 25.526 (10.899) | [3] 36.861 (11.335) | [4] 48.565 (11.704) | [5] 1:00.508 (11.943) | [6] 1:12.997 (12.489) | [7] 1:26.683 (13.686) | [8] 1:42.018 (15.335) | [9] 1:49.084 (7.067) Official Finish Time: 1:49.084 |
|