5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:30.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:31.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.619 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:48.635 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.413 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:25.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.339 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:43.589 | ||
6 | (3) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.999 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:24.750 | ||
2 | (6) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:28.942 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.298 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.630 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 1:44.449 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.479 | ||
2 | (7) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:33.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.600 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.193 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:45.789 | ||
6 | (1) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.188 | ||
7 | (4) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.337 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.803 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:48.174 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:23.053 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:26.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.607 | ||
- | (6) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | - | no start | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.799 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:25.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:31.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.802 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.171 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:31.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 1:33.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:35.406 | ||
5 | (7) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.751 | ||
6 | (2) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.534 | ||
7 | (6) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:26.880 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:29.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.927 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.047 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.285 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.117 | ||
4 | (6) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.297 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.319 | ||
6 | (5) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.005 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:28.224 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.441 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:23.041 | ||
3 | (7) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:23.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.831 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.813 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:30.422 | ||
7 | (6) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:31.060 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:22.900 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 1:23.041 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:23.705 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:23.831 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:24.413 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:25.939 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 2 | 7 | 1:28.942 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 8 | 1:25.533 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:30.098 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:27.607 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | A | - | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 11 | 1:30.422 | |||
12. | A | - | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 12 | 1:33.590 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:30.298 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:32.587 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:33.117 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:33.297 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:33.319 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:38.005 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 19 | 1:26.880 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 20 | 1:29.141 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:30.405 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 1:32.927 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:35.047 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 24 | 1:38.285 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:31.112 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 26 | 1:33.088 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 1:34.552 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 28 | 1:35.406 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:46.751 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:45.999 | |||
31. | E | 7. | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 31 | 1:48.635 |