5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 54.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 54.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 51.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 55.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.496 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 55.774 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.946 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 58.250 | ||
- | (2) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 51.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 56.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 59.959 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 55.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 57.584 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:00.535 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 58.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 59.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 59.373 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 53.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 58.214 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.845 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 54.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 55.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 55.864 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.835 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 53.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 58.855 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 50.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 53.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 55.208 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 58.878 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.056 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 54.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:05.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.718 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 55.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.435 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:11.416 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 50.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 51.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 56.930 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 51.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:13.306 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 50.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 50.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.665 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 53.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 57.310 | ||
- | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 54.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.582 | ||
- | (4) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 55.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.352 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 56.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 57.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:03.505 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.403 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 318 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 59.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:02.640 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.451 | ||
- | (4) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.211 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:50.306 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:50.441 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.665 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:51.446 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:55.204 | |||
7. | B | - | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:52.919 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 8 | 0:54.451 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:53.053 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:55.208 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 11 | 0:55.409 | |||
12. | C | - | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 12 | 0:55.774 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 13 | 0:54.608 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:55.352 | |||
15. | D | - | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:57.584 | |||
16. | D | - | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:58.855 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 17 | 0:55.864 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:57.616 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 19 | 0:57.746 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 20 | 0:59.170 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:59.733 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 1:00.403 | |||
23. | F | - | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:00.845 | |||
24. | F | - | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:06.489 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:59.373 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 26 | 1:00.535 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:59.959 | |||
28. | G | - | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 1:00.835 | |||
29. | H | - | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:06.496 | |||
30. | H | - | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 30 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 32 | NO TIME |