5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 39.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 39.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 40.182 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 36.907 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 37.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 37.965 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 41.640 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 36.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 40.254 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 46.203 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 40.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 40.427 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 40.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 42.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 43.067 | ||
- | (1) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 37.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 38.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 38.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 39.336 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 36.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 37.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 48.968 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 39.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 42.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 44.159 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 35.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 36.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 39.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 41.808 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 38.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 40.374 | ||
- | (4) | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 35.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 35.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 40.381 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 36.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 38.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 40.379 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 36.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 37.447 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 35.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 35.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 37.355 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 39.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 40.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 41.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 42.919 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 45.209 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 35.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 37.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 47.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 50.904 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 37.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 38.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.659 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 50.645 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 40.188 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 40.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 40.971 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 37.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 38.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 39.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 39.824 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 36.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 37.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 37.949 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 38.223 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 35.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.694 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 103. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:34.013 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 86. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:34.786 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:35.429 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 133. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:36.155 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 135. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:35.476 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 167. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 6 | 0:36.473 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 177. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:35.485 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 8. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR-ORS | 8 | 0:37.447 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 130. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:35.539 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 134. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:37.928 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 114. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:39.239 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 115. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 0:39.341 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 42. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:40.188 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 46. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 14 | 0:40.305 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 132. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:40.418 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 149. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:40.679 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 104. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:37.198 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 14. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR-CORVIT | 18 | 0:38.609 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 45. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 19 | 0:38.659 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 88. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:37.965 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 178. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:35.908 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 166. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 22 | 0:37.380 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 151. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 0:46.203 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 148. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:40.427 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 150. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:39.336 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 165. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 26 | 0:40.182 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 113. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 0:41.032 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 129. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 0:42.919 | |||
29. | G | 5. | 136. | WAWRZOS Daniel | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 0:44.159 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 9. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 32 | NO TIME |