JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 1:40.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:40.743 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 1:40.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:45.202 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 1:57.933 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 1:39.905 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:40.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 1:40.383 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:44.531 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 1:44.703 | ||
6 | (1) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 1:47.240 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:46.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:46.199 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 1:49.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:50.629 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 1:51.891 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 1:39.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 1:41.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 1:50.415 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 1:42.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 1:42.770 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 1:43.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:46.800 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:47.079 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:55.236 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:35.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 1:36.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:37.925 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:38.622 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 48.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 49.433 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 49.534 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 49.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 49.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 49.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 51.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 54.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 54.759 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 57.747 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 49.165 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 50.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 50.851 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 49.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 50.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:07.944 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 47.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 49.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:02.420 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 47.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 48.486 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 49.424 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 48.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 48.745 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 48.783 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 49.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 50.226 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 51.246 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 47.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 47.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 48.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 48.497 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 48.574 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 48.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 48.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 50.145 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.051 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 47.310 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 47.479 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.212 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 1:19.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:19.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 1:19.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 1:20.163 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:18.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 1:19.767 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:21.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 1:25.005 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:19.996 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 1:20.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:20.286 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:22.001 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:16.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 1:16.609 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 1:16.754 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 1:18.044 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 1:18.035 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:18.160 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 1:18.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:19.737 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 1:18.580 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:18.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 1:24.883 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 1:18.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 1:18.253 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:18.416 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:18.870 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:14.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:16.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 1:17.055 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 1:20.236 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 1:17.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 1:18.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 1:18.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 1:18.880 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 1:18.625 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:19.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:40.038 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 1:14.928 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:15.069 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 1:15.245 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:15.292 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:20.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 1:21.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:37.269 | ||
- | (4) | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | - | impeding |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 59. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
3. | 78. | ROMEO Giuseppe | ITA | 7. 5. 2. | 28 | 14 | |
4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 3. 3. 8. | 27 | 14 | |
5. | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 6. 2. 6. | 26 | 14 | |
6. | 132. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS | 2. 9. 5. | 26 | 16 | |
7. | 77. | OSS CHEMPER Davide | ITA | 5. 8. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 133. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS | 9. 6. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 61. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 7. | SCHEPERS Leander | BEL | 8. 11. 9. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 121. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 35. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA | 16. 10. 12. | 38 | ||
13. | 106. | DALRYMPLE Ted | NED | 13. 13. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 28. | LLOP-IZQUIERDO Nil | ESP | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 42. | COLLINS Theo | GBR | 12. 16. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 79. | TUNNO Maurizio | ITA | 15. 15. 16. | 46 |