1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:25.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.121 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:28.016 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:39.510 | ||
6 | (5) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.794 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:27.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:28.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:29.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:36.301 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.873 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.313 | ||
3 | (6) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:29.429 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:36.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:43.391 | ||
- | (5) | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:26.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:32.729 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:35.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.192 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.899 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:28.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:31.420 | ||
4 | (5) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.657 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:50.254 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:59.209 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:20.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:25.060 | ||
4 | (5) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.110 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:26.730 | ||
- | (3) | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 37.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 37.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 39.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 39.350 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 40.772 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 35.957 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 37.227 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 37.979 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 38.511 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 43.035 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 37.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 37.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 38.136 | ||
- | (1) | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 36.111 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 37.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 37.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 58.730 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 38.502 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 41.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 44.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 45.275 | ||
5 | (3) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 53.838 | advanced | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 39.052 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 50.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 52.204 | ||
- | (3) | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 35.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 35.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 35.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 36.689 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 35.631 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 37.509 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 37.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 37.855 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 39.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 40.372 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 58.625 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 40.714 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 41.135 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.934 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 59.027 | ||
- | (4) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 36.287 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 38.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 58.188 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 36.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 40.293 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 41.589 | ||
- | (3) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 55.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 55.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 58.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 58.749 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 54.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 59.041 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:19.826 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 57.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 58.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 59.871 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:00.384 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:08.851 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 56.958 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.451 | ||
- | (1) | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 55.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 58.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.238 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 53.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 54.091 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 54.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.831 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 52.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 55.664 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:05.039 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:46.279 | ||
2 | (6) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.114 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.180 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:54.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 2:06.925 | ||
6 | (2) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:29.184 | ||
- | (7) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1. 3. 15. 1. | 81 | 19 | |
2. | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 13. 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 17 | |
3. | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 1. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 2. 4. 8. 2. | 42 | 14 | |
5. | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 14. 1. 12. 6. | 37 | 27 | |
6. | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 4. 3. | 26 | 16 | |
7. | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 7. 6. 3. 5. | 18 | 16 | |
8. | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 4. 13. 7. | 8 | 24 | |
9. | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 5. | 21 | ||
10. | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9. 11. 6. | 26 | ||
11. | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 15. 15. 9. | 39 | ||
13. | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 16. 10. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 19. | 42 | ||
16. | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 6. 19. 19. | 44 | ||
17. | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 19. 16. 11. | 46 | ||
18. | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 17. 17. 19. | 53 |