1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:25.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.121 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:28.016 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:39.510 | ||
6 | (5) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.794 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:27.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:28.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:29.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:36.301 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.873 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.313 | ||
3 | (6) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:29.429 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:36.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:43.391 | ||
- | (5) | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:26.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:32.729 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:35.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.192 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:27.899 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:28.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:31.420 | ||
4 | (5) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.657 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:50.254 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:59.209 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:20.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:25.060 | ||
4 | (5) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.110 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:26.730 | ||
- | (3) | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:20.740 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 1:22.339 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:25.060 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:26.110 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:26.730 | ||
6. | A | - | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 1:26.860 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 7 | 1:27.121 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:28.581 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:29.473 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:32.263 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:28.016 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:36.806 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 13 | 1:26.791 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:27.086 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:32.729 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 16 | 1:35.270 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 160. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:52.873 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 19 | NO TIME |