1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 55.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 55.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 58.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 58.749 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 54.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 59.041 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:19.826 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 57.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 58.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 59.871 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:00.384 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:08.851 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 56.958 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.451 | ||
- | (1) | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 55.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 58.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.238 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 53.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 54.091 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 54.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.831 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 52.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 55.664 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:05.039 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 67. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:52.733 | |||
2. | 2. | 95. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 21 | 2 | 0:52.917 | |||
3. | 3. | 81. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 13 | 3 | 0:55.120 | |||
4. | 4. | 66. | KRÓLIK Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:54.091 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:54.351 | ||||
6. | 3. | 65. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:58.169 | ||||
7. | 4. | 193. | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:57.856 | ||||
8. | 4. | 156. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:05.451 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 68. | MARKIEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:58.438 | ||||
10. | 3. | 155. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:59.041 | ||||
11. | 3. | 161. | ZIMNOCH Błażej | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:59.871 | ||||
12. | 4. | 157. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:58.749 | ||||
13. | 4. | 96. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 13 | 1:00.384 | ||||
14. | 4. | 71. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:19.826 | ||||
15. | 5. | 69. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:08.851 | ||||
- | 70. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 158. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 19 | ----- |