Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 2:57.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:00.114 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 3:02.110 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:11.856 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 3:13.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:15.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 3:16.990 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:26.856 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:14.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:26.347 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 3:15.252 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 3:15.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:17.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 3:17.742 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:19.740 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 3:24.692 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 34 | 1 | 2:57.260 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 3:13.576 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 3:00.114 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 3:02.110 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:15.338 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 3 | 6 | 3:16.990 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2 | 7 | 3:11.856 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1 | 8 | 3:26.347 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 3:00.114 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:15.338 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 2. | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1 | 8 | 3:26.347 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 34 | 1 | 2:57.260 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 3:13.576 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 3:02.110 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 3 | 6 | 3:16.990 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2 | 7 | 3:11.856 |