Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 2:02.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 2:06.735 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:09.181 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:15.125 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:06.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:06.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 2:09.129 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:09.323 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 2:08.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:08.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:08.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:15.782 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 1:56.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:56.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:57.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 1:59.351 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 34 | 1 | 1:56.635 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:56.651 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:57.575 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:59.351 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 5 | 5 | 2:08.477 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:08.493 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2 | 7 | 2:08.621 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1 | 8 | 2:15.125 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:57.575 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:08.493 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1 | 8 | 2:15.125 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 34 | 1 | 1:56.635 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:56.651 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:59.351 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 5 | 5 | 2:08.477 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2 | 7 | 2:08.621 |