Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 49.093 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 51.835 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.947 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 48.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 49.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 52.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 55.362 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 55.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 1:11.751 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 48.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 48.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.811 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 51.267 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.221 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 21 | 2 | 0:48.269 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.811 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:49.890 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:51.729 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:52.947 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2 | 7 | 0:55.362 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 1 | 8 | 0:51.835 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 57. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.811 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 100. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:51.729 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 92. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2 | 7 | 0:55.362 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.221 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 15. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL | 21 | 2 | 0:48.269 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:49.890 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 107. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:52.947 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 9. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 1 | 8 | 0:51.835 |