Season
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
2024/2025
Home
Program
Live Mode
DOMTEL Channel
Participants
Overall Classification
Distance Classification
Time Analysis
Officials
Categories
JUNIOR D GIRLS
JUNIOR D BOYS
JUNIOR C GIRLS
JUNIOR C BOYS
JUNIOR B WOMEN
JUNIOR B MEN
JUNIOR A WOMEN
JUNIOR A MEN
WOMEN
MEN
RELAY C-D GIRLS
RELAY C-D BOYS
2000 m
RELAY WOMEN
RELAY MEN
Non-Commercial Website
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m
Qualif.-Round
Rank
Heat
No.
Name
Member
FP
CDR
Time
FINAL
1.
1.
2.
RUSSIA RELAY
RUS
34
1
3:06.808
.
GRITSUK Vadim
RUS
.
SOLIANKIN Artem
RUS
.
PSHENITSIN Michail
RUS
.
GRITSUK Vadim
RUS
.
SOLIANKIN Artem
RUS
.
PSHENITSIN Michail
RUS
2.
2.
5.
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY
POL-JUV
21
2
3:08.048
.
KORECKI Krystian
POL-JUV
.
NIEŚCIER Karol
POL-JUV
.
ROZUMIEJEW Adam
POL-JUV
.
KORECKI Krystian
POL-JUV
.
NIEŚCIER Karol
POL-JUV
.
ROZUMIEJEW Adam
POL-JUV
3.
3.
8.
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY
POL-JUV
13
3
3:22.144
.
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał
POL-JUV
.
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej
POL-JUV
.
RZEMEK Gerard
POL-JUV
.
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał
POL-JUV
.
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej
POL-JUV
.
RZEMEK Gerard
POL-JUV
4.
-
7.
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY
POL-JUV
4
3:28.973
.
MICHALIS Marcin
POL-JUV
.
MALISZEWSKI Jakub
POL-JUV
.
BIELECKI Bartosz
POL-JUV
.
MICHALIS Marcin
POL-JUV
.
MALISZEWSKI Jakub
POL-JUV
.
BIELECKI Bartosz
POL-JUV
HEATS
5.
2.
3.
UKS SZÓSTKA BIALYSTOK RELAY
POL-UKSSB
5
3:31.553
.
ANIKIEJ Rafał
POL-UKSSB
.
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil
POL-UKSSB
.
WYSOCKI Patryk
POL-UKSSB
6.
2.
1.
MIXED1 RELAY
MIX-MIXED1
6
3:38.269
.
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert
POL-MOSIR
.
HYDZIK Sebastian
POL-MOSIR
.
MOROZ Jakub
POL-WMKS
7.
3.
10.
JLSS RELAY
LAT-KSS
7
3:37.030
.
VIGANTS Endijs
LAT-KSS
.
BAKEVICS Tomass
LAT-KSS
.
DOBRAJS Nils
LAT-KSS
8.
3.
9.
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY
POL-JUV
8
3:56.679
.
BORYS Tomasz
POL-JUV
.
MARKIEWICZ Kacper
POL-JUV
.
DRUMSKI Krzysztof
POL-JUV
9.
3.
6.
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY
POL-JUV
9
4:01.348
.
KRÓLIK Jakub
POL-JUV
.
SZENIAWSKI Michał
POL-JUV
.
MIKUCKI Kornel
POL-JUV
-
4.
BELARUS RELAY
BLR
11
-----
.
SOLIENKO Gleb
BLR
.
LOGIMANOV Ivan
BLR
.
SUKORSKIY Egor
BLR