Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:30.429 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:30.736 | ||
3 | (7) | 44. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:30.970 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 2:31.906 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 2:34.407 | ||
6 | (3) | 119. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 2:45.149 | ||
7 | (5) | 126. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:49.937 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:50.683 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 2:50.807 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:50.998 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 2:55.115 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.597 | ||
6 | (2) | 118. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 2:56.716 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 2:43.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 2:47.266 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.084 | ||
4 | (7) | 118. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 2:51.402 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.024 | ||
6 | (4) | 126. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 3:09.383 | ||
- | (3) | 119. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:36.845 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 2:37.233 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.348 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:37.565 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.946 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:40.899 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 46.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 46.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 48.924 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 49.166 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 45.344 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 46.006 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 46.189 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 47.646 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 48.961 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 45.970 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 47.857 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 48.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 48.203 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 45.083 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 46.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 46.669 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 46.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 46.233 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 46.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 50.909 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 48.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 49.114 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 50.258 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 50.703 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 50.794 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 46.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 48.182 | ||
- | (1) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 44. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 45.244 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:35.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 1:35.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:37.066 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 1:40.060 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:47.382 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 1:34.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:34.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 1:37.477 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 1:44.584 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:39.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.051 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 1:40.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.622 | ||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:39.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 1:40.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.439 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:38.022 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:53.717 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 65. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 7. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE-BZKP | 2. 4. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 72. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 84. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 8. 2. | 24 | 16 | |
6. | 44. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 5. 7. 14. | 5 | 26 | |
7. | 8. | GORECKI Ales | CZE-BZKP | 7. 5. 6. | 18 | ||
8. | 66. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 11. 6. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 93. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT-SPARS | 9. 10. 7. | 26 | ||
10. | 83. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 8. 12. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 118. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 119. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 126. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 12. 13. 12. | 37 |