Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 3 | 6 | ----- | ||||
- | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 3 | 6 | ----- | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 15 | ----- | |||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | ----- |