1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 9. | RUSSIA RELAY | RUS | 34 | 1 | 3:13.516 | |||
. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | ||||||||
. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | ||||||||
. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | ||||||||
. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | ||||||||
. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | ||||||||
. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | ||||||||
. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 1. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 21 | 2 | 3:19.859 | |||
. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 5. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 3:27.712 | |||
. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
4. | - | 7. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 4 | 3:25.832 | ||||
. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MODZELEWSKA Marta | POL-JUV | ||||||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 10. | UKS SZÓSTKA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 3:45.339 | ||||
. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | ||||||||
. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | ||||||||
. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | ||||||||
6. | 2. | 6. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 6 | 3:48.077 | ||||
. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
7. | 3. | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:32.970 | ||||
. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | ||||||||
8. | 3. | 2. | MIXED3 RELAY | MIX-MIXED3 | 8 | 3:37.481 | ||||
. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | ||||||||
. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | ||||||||
9. | 3. | 3. | MIXED4 RELAY | MIX-MIXED4 | 9 | 3:48.699 | ||||
. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
10. | 4. | 4. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 10 | 4:00.976 | ||||
. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS |