17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:41.604 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 4:16.843 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 4:20.016 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:58.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:04.307 | ||
6 | (1) | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 4:24.136 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | - | non touch |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 3:41.604 | |||
. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 7. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 21 | 2 | 3:58.733 | |||
. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | MIX-MIXED1 | ||||||||
. | OLÁH Anna | MIX-MIXED1 | ||||||||
. | DUNAY Gerda | MIX-MIXED1 | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 2. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 4:04.307 | |||
. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 4. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 4:16.843 | |||
. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 8. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 5 | 5 | 4:20.016 | |||
. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
. | PUKSA Veronika | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
. | JÓNA Gitta | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 4:24.136 | |||
. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
- | 5. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | ----- | |||||
. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
- | 6. | TKKSE 2 RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | ----- | |||||
. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE |