Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:40.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:40.291 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:54.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.273 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:11.782 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:33.449 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:33.506 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.802 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:50.189 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:22.002 | ||
6 | (4) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:31.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:31.888 | ||
3 | (6) | 187. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.529 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:10.619 | ||
6 | (1) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:26.482 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.203 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:33.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:43.934 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:51.395 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.157 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:59.144 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:59.649 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:26.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:26.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.329 | ||
4 | (7) | 78. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:26.871 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:27.245 | ||
6 | (5) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.642 | ||
- | (3) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.524 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 55.757 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:08.262 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.207 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 48.836 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.056 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 50.103 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 43.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.019 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.438 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 55.175 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 44.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.720 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.428 | ||
- | (3) | 80. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 81. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:32.488 | advanced | |
3 | (4) | 187. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.381 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.894 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:31.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.760 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:58.709 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.376 | ||
2 | (6) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:29.672 | advanced | |
3 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:44.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.386 | ||
6 | (1) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:51.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.701 | ||
- | (1) | 187. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:27.993 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:28.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:29.170 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.319 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:35.231 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 4. 1. | 73 | 6 | |
2. | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 78. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 80. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 3. | 39 | 8 | |
5. | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 6. 5. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 187. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 10. | 2 | 26 | |
8. | 41. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 10. 9. 7. | 2 | 26 | |
9. | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8. 8. 16. | 2 | 32 | |
10. | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 16. 10. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
11. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 21. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 14. 9. | 36 | ||
13. | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 11. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 109. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 12. 15. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 7. 17. 17. | 41 | ||
16. | 19. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
17. | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 16. 15. | 48 |