Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:51.289 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:51.305 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.547 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:16.166 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:38.718 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:42.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.849 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3:06.972 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:46.616 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:46.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.449 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 3:47.169 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.269 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:57.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:02.906 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.441 | ||
6 | (6) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:10.341 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.423 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.434 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.375 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 48.582 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.413 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 48.237 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 48.521 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 49.864 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 54.750 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 46.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.834 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.057 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 50.668 | ||
MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:14.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:29.522 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 46.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.611 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 52.168 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 45.823 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 46.117 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 9. | 21 | 11 | |
3. | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 9. 2. | 21 | 11 | |
4. | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 6. 3. | 16 | 9 | |
5. | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3. 12. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
8. | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 6. | 13 | ||
9. | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. | 17 | ||
10. | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8. 10. | 18 | ||
11. | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 13. 8. | 21 | ||
12. | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
13. | 98. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 14. | 26 | ||
14. | 97. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 13. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (3.) | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 9. 2. | 21 | 11 | |
3. (4.) | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 6. 3. | 16 | 9 | |
4. (5.) | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
5. (6.) | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3. 12. | 13 | 15 | |
6. (7.) | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
7. (8.) | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 6. | 13 | ||
8. (10.) | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8. 10. | 18 | ||
9. (11.) | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 13. 8. | 21 | ||
10. (12.) | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
11. (13.) | 98. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 14. | 26 | ||
12. (14.) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 13. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 9. | 21 | 11 | |
2. (9.) | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. | 17 |