Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 2:36.763 | |||
2. | 2. | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:50.509 | |||
3. | 3. | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:46.884 | |||
4. | 4. | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:46.616 | |||
5. | 5. | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 5 | 5 | 2:38.718 | |||
6. | 6. | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:51.289 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:42.733 | ||||
8. | 3. | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:47.449 | ||||
9. | 3. | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:51.305 | ||||
10. | 4. | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:50.849 | ||||
11. | 4. | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:59.547 | ||||
12. | 4. | 98. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:47.169 | ||||
13. | 5. | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:06.972 | ||||
14. | 5. | 97. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 3:16.166 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 81. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 2:36.763 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 52. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:46.884 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 50. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:46.616 | |||
4. (5.) | 5. | 106. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 5 | 5 | 2:38.718 | |||
5. (6.) | 6. | 51. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:51.289 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
6. (7.) | 3. | 54. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:42.733 | ||||
7. (8.) | 3. | 13. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:47.449 | ||||
8. (9.) | 3. | 49. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:51.305 | ||||
9. (11.) | 4. | 16. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:59.547 | ||||
10. (12.) | 4. | 98. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:47.169 | ||||
11. (13.) | 5. | 53. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:06.972 | ||||
12. (14.) | 5. | 97. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 3:16.166 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 82. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:50.509 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
2. (10.) | 4. | 15. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:50.849 |