EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Heats 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 2:45.714 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 2:45.812 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 2:45.825 | ||
4 | (6) | 120. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:46.166 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | 2:50.617 | ||
6 | (2) | 41. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-VITCOR | 2:54.376 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 2:38.279 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 2:38.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 2:39.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:40.792 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | 2:42.106 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-VITCOR | 3:08.707 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN Heats 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 44.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 44.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | 46.659 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 44.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 47.313 | ||
- | (3) | 41. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-VITCOR | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 43.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 43.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 44.877 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 45.308 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | 47.254 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN Heats 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 1:42.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 1:42.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 1:42.380 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | 1:45.623 | ||
- | (4) | 120. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 41. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-VITCOR | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 1:38.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 1:39.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 1:39.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | 1:42.205 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 5:09.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 5:09.583 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 5:09.745 | ||
- | (1) | 120. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 41. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-VITCOR | - | no start |
EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 5. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | 1. 2. 1. 3. | 102 | 4 | |
2. | 17. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 2. 1. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
3. | 16. | ORLOV Alexandr | BLR-RCP | 3. 3. 3. 1. | 78 | 9 | |
4. | 42. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-VITCOR | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 120. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 4. 4. 7. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 41. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-VITCOR | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 |