Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:29.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:29.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:30.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:30.979 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 2:38.750 | ||
6 | (1) | 124. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL-SCIS | 2:39.107 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 2:34.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | PANDOV Assen | BUL-SKKHL | 2:34.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:34.847 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:35.204 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:39.235 | ||
6 | (3) | 184. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 2:54.323 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:35.626 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:36.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:37.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 3:10.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | PANDOV Assen | BUL-SKKHL | 3:20.936 | ||
- | (6) | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 43.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 43.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 46.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL-SCIS | 47.514 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | PANDOV Assen | BUL-SKKHL | 43.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 43.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 46.381 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 48.023 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 42.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 44.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 53.570 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 33. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 45.151 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 46.175 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 185. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 42.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 42.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 44.193 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 45.551 | ||
- | (3) | 135. | PANDOV Assen | BUL-SKKHL | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 42.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 42.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.720 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 53.838 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:38.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:39.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 1:41.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.898 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:42.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:42.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 1:42.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 1:43.278 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 1:35.857 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:36.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:36.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:37.147 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 32. | KNOCH Viktor | HUN | 4. 1. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 136. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 4. 13. | 29 | 19 | |
4. | 81. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 6. 3. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 34. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 3. 8. 13. | 13 | 24 | |
6. | 33. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 8. 13. 4. | 8 | 25 | |
7. | 135. | PANDOV Assen | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 7. 13. | 5 | 25 | |
8. | 184. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 12. 5. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 4. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 10. 6. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 186. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 9. 11. 5. | 25 | ||
11. | 124. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL-SCIS | 11. 10. 7. | 28 | ||
12. | 185. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 7. 9. 13. | 29 |