|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
2:52.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.413 (12.413) | [2] 27.786 (15.373) | [3] 42.334 (14.548) | [4] 56.630 (14.296) | [5] 1:11.051 (14.421) | [6] 1:24.841 (13.790) | [7] 1:36.449 (11.608) | [8] 1:47.791 (11.342) | [9] 1:58.639 (10.848) | [10] 2:09.034 (10.395) | [11] 2:19.542 (10.508) | [12] 2:30.206 (10.664) | [13] 2:41.143 (10.937) | [14] 2:52.402 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 2:52.402 |
|
2 |
(6) |
69. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:53.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.728 (12.728) | [2] 28.047 (15.319) | [3] 42.615 (14.568) | [4] 56.924 (14.309) | [5] 1:11.300 (14.376) | [6] 1:25.049 (13.749) | [7] 1:36.849 (11.800) | [8] 1:48.205 (11.356) | [9] 1:59.110 (10.905) | [10] 2:09.577 (10.467) | [11] 2:20.220 (10.643) | [12] 2:31.462 (11.242) | [13] 2:42.576 (11.114) | [14] 2:53.273 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 2:53.273 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:55.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.975 (11.975) | [2] 27.514 (15.539) | [3] 42.050 (14.536) | [4] 56.358 (14.308) | [5] 1:10.780 (14.422) | [6] 1:24.538 (13.758) | [7] 1:36.602 (12.064) | [8] 1:47.943 (11.341) | [9] 1:58.839 (10.896) | [10] 2:09.390 (10.551) | [11] 2:20.142 (10.752) | [12] 2:31.331 (11.189) | [13] 2:43.043 (11.712) | [14] 2:55.709 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 2:55.709 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:00.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.220 (12.220) | [2] 27.657 (15.437) | [3] 42.172 (14.515) | [4] 56.547 (14.375) | [5] 1:10.942 (14.395) | [6] 1:24.760 (13.818) | [7] 1:36.740 (11.980) | [8] 1:48.104 (11.364) | [9] 1:59.016 (10.912) | [10] 2:09.941 (10.925) | [11] 2:21.338 (11.397) | [12] 2:33.390 (12.052) | [13] 2:46.607 (13.217) | [14] 3:00.247 (13.640) Official Finish Time: 3:00.247 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:03.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.590 (12.590) | [2] 27.910 (15.320) | [3] 42.456 (14.546) | [4] 56.772 (14.316) | [5] 1:11.148 (14.376) | [6] 1:24.978 (13.830) | [7] 1:37.129 (12.151) | [8] 1:48.727 (11.598) | [9] 2:00.342 (11.615) | [10] 2:12.307 (11.965) | [11] 2:24.737 (12.430) | [12] 2:37.711 (12.974) | [13] 2:50.941 (13.230) | [14] 3:03.721 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 3:03.721 |
|
- |
(3) |
14. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:58.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.296 (14.296) | [2] 36.451 (22.155) | [3] 54.487 (18.036) | [4] 1:08.468 (13.981) | [5] 1:21.603 (13.135) | [6] 1:34.071 (12.468) | [7] 1:46.635 (12.564) | [8] 1:58.026 (11.391) | [9] 2:08.457 (10.431) | [10] 2:18.497 (10.040) | [11] 2:28.449 (9.952) | [12] 2:38.517 (10.068) | [13] 2:48.794 (10.277) | [14] 2:58.846 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 2:58.846 |
|
2 |
(7) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
2:58.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.493 (14.493) | [2] 37.401 (22.908) | [3] 54.974 (17.573) | [4] 1:08.910 (13.936) | [5] 1:22.012 (13.102) | [6] 1:34.462 (12.450) | [7] 1:47.037 (12.575) | [8] 1:58.671 (11.634) | [9] 2:08.925 (10.254) | [10] 2:18.828 (9.903) | [11] 2:28.634 (9.806) | [12] 2:38.747 (10.113) | [13] 2:48.886 (10.139) | [14] 2:58.994 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 2:58.994 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:59.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.406 (14.406) | [2] 36.655 (22.249) | [3] 54.679 (18.024) | [4] 1:08.594 (13.915) | [5] 1:21.742 (13.148) | [6] 1:34.177 (12.435) | [7] 1:46.743 (12.566) | [8] 1:58.423 (11.680) | [9] 2:08.587 (10.164) | [10] 2:18.634 (10.047) | [11] 2:28.640 (10.006) | [12] 2:38.929 (10.289) | [13] 2:49.111 (10.182) | [14] 2:59.000 (9.889) Official Finish Time: 2:59.000 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
3:03.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.580 (14.580) | [2] 36.876 (22.296) | [3] 54.690 (17.814) | [4] 1:08.707 (14.017) | [5] 1:21.881 (13.174) | [6] 1:34.348 (12.467) | [7] 1:46.943 (12.595) | [8] 1:58.572 (11.629) | [9] 2:08.874 (10.302) | [10] 2:19.089 (10.215) | [11] 2:29.554 (10.465) | [12] 2:40.337 (10.783) | [13] 2:51.750 (11.413) | [14] 3:03.133 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 3:03.133 |
|
5 |
(6) |
138. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
3:05.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.303 (14.303) | [2] 36.220 (21.917) | [3] 54.399 (18.179) | [4] 1:08.176 (13.777) | [5] 1:21.706 (13.530) | [6] 1:34.249 (12.543) | [7] 1:46.820 (12.571) | [8] 1:58.572 (11.752) | [9] 2:09.411 (10.839) | [10] 2:19.881 (10.470) | [11] 2:30.896 (11.015) | [12] 2:42.119 (11.223) | [13] 2:53.777 (11.658) | [14] 3:05.692 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 3:05.692 |
|
6 |
(5) |
134. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:11.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 36.997 (22.448) | [3] 54.446 (17.449) | [4] 1:08.306 (13.860) | [5] 1:21.492 (13.186) | [6] 1:33.939 (12.447) | [7] 1:46.522 (12.583) | [8] 1:58.484 (11.962) | [9] 2:09.406 (10.922) | [10] 2:20.660 (11.254) | [11] 2:32.673 (12.013) | [12] 2:45.419 (12.746) | [13] 2:58.440 (13.021) | [14] 3:11.560 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 3:11.560 |
|
7 |
(1) |
39. |
DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie |
CZE-NACH |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.740 (14.740) | [2] 37.138 (22.398) | [3] 54.972 (17.834) | [4] 1:09.249 (14.277) | [5] 1:22.374 (13.125) | [6] 1:35.533 (13.159) | [7] 1:48.961 (13.428) | [8] 2:02.623 (13.662) | [9] 2:16.688 (14.065) | [10] 2:30.610 (13.922) | [11] 2:44.765 (14.155) | [12] 2:59.036 (14.271) | [13] 10:01:30.162 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:48.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.828 (14.828) | [2] 31.659 (16.831) | [3] 45.390 (13.731) | [4] 58.195 (12.805) | [5] 1:10.262 (12.067) | [6] 1:22.298 (12.036) | [7] 1:34.020 (11.722) | [8] 1:45.271 (11.251) | [9] 1:55.977 (10.706) | [10] 2:06.405 (10.428) | [11] 2:16.718 (10.313) | [12] 2:26.987 (10.269) | [13] 2:37.641 (10.654) | [14] 2:48.488 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 2:48.488 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:49.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.414 (14.414) | [2] 2:49.188 (2:34.775) | [3] 10:06:10.365 | [7] 0.700 | [8] 0.700 | [9] 31 | [10] 92 | [11] 2:49.18 Official Finish Time: 2:49.188 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 31.622 (16.987) | [3] 45.557 (13.935) | [4] 58.181 (12.624) | [5] 1:10.394 (12.213) | [6] 1:22.511 (12.117) | [7] 1:34.249 (11.738) | [8] 1:45.429 (11.180) | [9] 1:56.068 (10.639) | [10] 2:06.604 (10.536) | [11] 2:17.292 (10.688) | [12] 2:28.261 (10.969) | [13] 2:40.032 (11.771) | [14] 2:49.982 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 2:49.982 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
2:58.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.886 (14.886) | [2] 31.764 (16.878) | [3] 45.494 (13.730) | [4] 58.475 (12.981) | [5] 1:10.555 (12.080) | [6] 1:22.784 (12.229) | [7] 1:34.488 (11.704) | [8] 1:45.877 (11.389) | [9] 1:57.041 (11.164) | [10] 2:08.289 (11.248) | [11] 2:19.996 (11.707) | [12] 2:32.261 (12.265) | [13] 2:45.145 (12.884) | [14] 2:58.028 (12.884) Official Finish Time: 2:58.028 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
MALIKOVA Jana |
CZE-NACH |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.236 (15.236) | [2] 32.097 (16.861) | [3] 45.838 (13.741) | [4] 58.678 (12.840) | [5] 1:10.968 (12.290) | [6] 1:23.189 (12.221) | [7] 1:35.935 (12.746) | [8] 1:49.260 (13.325) | [9] 2:03.423 (14.163) | [10] 2:18.663 (15.240) | [11] 2:34.416 (15.753) | [12] 2:50.599 (16.183) | [13] 3:08.619 (18.020) | [14] 10:06:10.365 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(1) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 31.931 (16.967) | [3] 45.483 (13.552) | [4] 58.309 (12.826) | [5] 1:10.470 (12.161) | [6] 1:22.515 (12.045) | [7] 1:34.242 (11.727) | [8] 1:45.676 (11.434) | [9] 2:12.665 (26.989) | [10] 2:32.794 (20.129) | [11] 2:50.285 (17.491) | [12] 3:05.817 (15.532) | [13] 10:06:10.365 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:09.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.792 (14.792) | [2] 33.928 (19.136) | [3] 50.154 (16.226) | [4] 1:04.875 (14.721) | [5] 1:19.110 (14.235) | [6] 1:33.308 (14.198) | [7] 1:47.485 (14.177) | [8] 2:01.408 (13.923) | [9] 2:15.122 (13.714) | [10] 2:27.381 (12.259) | [11] 2:38.275 (10.894) | [12] 2:48.765 (10.490) | [13] 2:59.378 (10.613) | [14] 3:09.641 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 3:09.641 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
3:10.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 34.103 (19.208) | [3] 50.315 (16.212) | [4] 1:05.035 (14.720) | [5] 1:19.252 (14.217) | [6] 1:33.443 (14.191) | [7] 1:47.604 (14.161) | [8] 2:01.542 (13.938) | [9] 2:15.247 (13.705) | [10] 2:27.502 (12.255) | [11] 2:38.150 (10.648) | [12] 2:48.545 (10.395) | [13] 2:59.297 (10.752) | [14] 3:10.039 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 3:10.039 |
|
3 |
(4) |
134. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:11.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 33.793 (18.984) | [3] 50.013 (16.220) | [4] 1:04.780 (14.767) | [5] 1:19.015 (14.235) | [6] 1:33.189 (14.174) | [7] 1:47.378 (14.189) | [8] 2:01.350 (13.972) | [9] 2:15.006 (13.656) | [10] 2:27.263 (12.257) | [11] 2:38.120 (10.857) | [12] 2:49.067 (10.947) | [13] 3:00.535 (11.468) | [14] 3:11.931 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 3:11.931 |
|
4 |
(1) |
92. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:14.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.580 (14.580) | [2] 33.635 (19.055) | [3] 49.860 (16.225) | [4] 1:04.673 (14.813) | [5] 1:18.896 (14.223) | [6] 1:33.058 (14.162) | [7] 1:47.255 (14.197) | [8] 2:01.229 (13.974) | [9] 2:14.913 (13.684) | [10] 2:27.440 (12.527) | [11] 2:38.834 (11.394) | [12] 2:50.431 (11.597) | [13] 3:02.609 (12.178) | [14] 3:14.561 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 3:14.561 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
MALIKOVA Jana |
CZE-NACH |
|
3:20.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.188 (15.188) | [2] 34.441 (19.253) | [3] 50.606 (16.165) | [4] 1:05.318 (14.712) | [5] 1:19.554 (14.236) | [6] 1:33.714 (14.160) | [7] 1:47.905 (14.191) | [8] 2:01.838 (13.933) | [9] 2:15.536 (13.698) | [10] 2:28.459 (12.923) | [11] 2:40.929 (12.470) | [12] 2:53.643 (12.714) | [13] 3:06.780 (13.137) | [14] 3:20.582 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 3:20.582 |
|
6 |
(2) |
39. |
DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie |
CZE-NACH |
|
3:20.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 34.252 (19.313) | [3] 50.471 (16.219) | [4] 1:05.172 (14.701) | [5] 1:19.398 (14.226) | [6] 1:33.568 (14.170) | [7] 1:47.745 (14.177) | [8] 2:01.704 (13.959) | [9] 2:15.416 (13.712) | [10] 2:28.277 (12.861) | [11] 2:40.870 (12.593) | [12] 2:53.925 (13.055) | [13] 3:07.505 (13.580) | [14] 3:20.705 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 3:20.705 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:01.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.474 (14.474) | [2] 36.654 (22.180) | [3] 55.813 (19.159) | [4] 1:09.917 (14.104) | [5] 1:22.530 (12.613) | [6] 1:34.630 (12.100) | [7] 1:46.508 (11.878) | [8] 1:58.206 (11.698) | [9] 2:09.876 (11.670) | [10] 2:21.245 (11.369) | [11] 2:31.151 (9.906) | [12] 2:41.032 (9.881) | [13] 2:51.102 (10.070) | [14] 3:01.276 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 3:01.276 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:04.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.813 (13.813) | [2] 36.056 (22.243) | [3] 55.546 (19.490) | [4] 1:09.924 (14.378) | [5] 1:22.467 (12.543) | [6] 1:34.616 (12.149) | [7] 1:46.506 (11.890) | [8] 1:58.225 (11.719) | [9] 2:09.802 (11.577) | [10] 2:21.259 (11.457) | [11] 2:31.498 (10.239) | [12] 2:41.973 (10.475) | [13] 2:52.889 (10.916) | [14] 3:04.058 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 3:04.058 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
3:04.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.191 (14.191) | [2] 36.452 (22.261) | [3] 55.867 (19.415) | [4] 1:10.167 (14.300) | [5] 1:22.660 (12.493) | [6] 1:34.824 (12.164) | [7] 1:46.702 (11.878) | [8] 1:58.417 (11.715) | [9] 2:09.979 (11.562) | [10] 2:21.484 (11.505) | [11] 2:32.183 (10.699) | [12] 2:43.012 (10.829) | [13] 2:54.010 (10.998) | [14] 3:04.796 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 3:04.796 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:05.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.383 (14.383) | [2] 36.817 (22.434) | [3] 56.031 (19.214) | [4] 1:10.339 (14.308) | [5] 1:22.774 (12.435) | [6] 1:34.952 (12.178) | [7] 1:46.825 (11.873) | [8] 1:58.641 (11.816) | [9] 2:10.164 (11.523) | [10] 2:21.693 (11.529) | [11] 2:32.477 (10.784) | [12] 2:43.384 (10.907) | [13] 2:54.245 (10.861) | [14] 3:05.464 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 3:05.464 |
|
4 |
(6) |
7. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
3:05.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 37.128 (22.359) | [3] 56.460 (19.332) | [4] 1:10.579 (14.119) | [5] 1:22.967 (12.388) | [6] 1:35.098 (12.131) | [7] 1:46.925 (11.827) | [8] 1:58.677 (11.752) | [9] 2:10.191 (11.514) | [10] 2:21.737 (11.546) | [11] 2:32.462 (10.725) | [12] 2:43.639 (11.177) | [13] 2:54.565 (10.926) | [14] 3:05.464 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 3:05.464 |
|
6 |
(5) |
118. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:07.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.562 (14.562) | [2] 36.999 (22.437) | [3] 56.282 (19.283) | [4] 1:10.420 (14.138) | [5] 1:22.886 (12.466) | [6] 1:35.081 (12.195) | [7] 1:47.223 (12.142) | [8] 1:58.816 (11.593) | [9] 2:10.315 (11.499) | [10] 2:21.858 (11.543) | [11] 2:32.844 (10.986) | [12] 2:43.833 (10.989) | [13] 2:55.299 (11.466) | [14] 3:07.698 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 3:07.698 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:07.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 40.493 (25.687) | [3] 59.827 (19.334) | [4] 1:15.952 (16.125) | [5] 1:30.946 (14.994) | [6] 1:45.017 (14.071) | [7] 1:56.732 (11.715) | [8] 2:07.306 (10.574) | [9] 2:17.370 (10.064) | [10] 2:27.241 (9.871) | [11] 2:37.228 (9.987) | [12] 2:47.215 (9.987) | [13] 2:57.207 (9.992) | [14] 3:07.009 (9.803) Official Finish Time: 3:07.009 |
|
2 |
(6) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
3:07.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 40.526 (25.701) | [3] 59.982 (19.456) | [4] 1:16.148 (16.166) | [5] 1:31.134 (14.986) | [6] 1:45.038 (13.904) | [7] 1:56.773 (11.735) | [8] 2:07.518 (10.745) | [9] 2:17.542 (10.024) | [10] 2:27.447 (9.905) | [11] 2:37.432 (9.985) | [12] 2:47.406 (9.974) | [13] 2:57.453 (10.047) | [14] 3:07.235 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 3:07.235 |
|
3 |
(5) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
3:07.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 40.466 (25.514) | [3] 59.601 (19.135) | [4] 1:15.825 (16.224) | [5] 1:30.835 (15.010) | [6] 1:45.144 (14.309) | [7] 1:56.877 (11.733) | [8] 2:07.393 (10.516) | [9] 2:17.457 (10.064) | [10] 2:27.356 (9.899) | [11] 2:37.378 (10.022) | [12] 2:47.365 (9.987) | [13] 2:57.587 (10.222) | [14] 3:07.395 (9.809) Official Finish Time: 3:07.395 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
3:07.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.183 (15.183) | [2] 40.755 (25.572) | [3] 1:00.168 (19.413) | [4] 1:16.277 (16.109) | [5] 1:31.251 (14.974) | [6] 1:45.379 (14.128) | [7] 2:47.634 (1:02.255) | [8] 3:07.600 (19.967) | [9] 3:40.700 (33.100) | [10] 10:59:45.099 | [14] 0.205 Official Finish Time: 3:07.600 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
3:08.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 41.037 (25.765) | [3] 1:00.347 (19.310) | [4] 1:16.466 (16.119) | [5] 1:31.420 (14.954) | [6] 1:45.546 (14.126) | [7] 1:57.187 (11.641) | [8] 2:07.659 (10.472) | [9] 2:17.661 (10.002) | [10] 2:27.569 (9.908) | [11] 2:37.544 (9.975) | [12] 2:47.547 (10.003) | [13] 2:57.609 (10.062) | [14] 3:08.024 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 3:08.024 |
|
6 |
(4) |
69. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:13.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.567 (15.567) | [2] 41.207 (25.640) | [3] 1:00.526 (19.319) | [4] 1:16.631 (16.105) | [5] 1:31.575 (14.944) | [6] 1:45.712 (14.137) | [7] 1:57.311 (11.599) | [8] 2:07.901 (10.590) | [9] 2:18.108 (10.207) | [10] 2:28.152 (10.044) | [11] 2:38.616 (10.464) | [12] 2:49.751 (11.135) | [13] 3:01.699 (11.948) | [14] 3:13.579 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 3:13.579 |
|