|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.885 (19.885) | [2] 33.021 (13.136) | [3] 45.406 (12.385) | [4] 57.436 (12.030) | [5] 1:09.143 (11.707) | [6] 1:20.124 (10.981) | [7] 1:30.343 (10.219) | [8] 1:41.215 (10.872) | [9] 1:51.795 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 1:51.795 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:52.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.146 (20.146) | [2] 33.277 (13.131) | [3] 45.636 (12.359) | [4] 57.664 (12.028) | [5] 1:09.299 (11.635) | [6] 1:20.304 (11.005) | [7] 1:30.716 (10.412) | [8] 1:41.458 (10.742) | [9] 1:52.022 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 1:52.022 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.037 (20.037) | [2] 33.153 (13.116) | [3] 45.523 (12.370) | [4] 57.549 (12.026) | [5] 1:09.238 (11.689) | [6] 1:35.738 (26.500) | [7] 12:51:44.407 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
15. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:51.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.828 (20.828) | [2] 35.210 (14.382) | [3] 48.702 (13.492) | [4] 1:01.487 (12.785) | [5] 1:12.005 (10.518) | [6] 1:21.678 (9.673) | [7] 1:31.489 (9.811) | [8] 1:41.456 (9.967) | [9] 1:51.071 (9.616) Official Finish Time: 1:51.071 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:51.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.142 (21.142) | [2] 35.059 (13.917) | [3] 48.563 (13.504) | [4] 1:01.344 (12.781) | [5] 1:12.001 (10.657) | [6] 1:21.796 (9.795) | [7] 1:31.619 (9.823) | [8] 1:41.585 (9.966) | [9] 1:51.384 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 1:51.384 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:01.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.947 (20.947) | [2] 35.305 (14.358) | [3] 48.799 (13.494) | [4] 1:01.607 (12.808) | [5] 1:12.422 (10.815) | [6] 1:22.709 (10.287) | [7] 1:33.569 (10.860) | [8] 1:44.472 (10.903) | [9] 2:01.321 (16.850) Official Finish Time: 2:01.321 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 21.113 (21.113) | [2] 35.478 (14.365) | [3] 48.957 (13.479) | [4] 1:01.759 (12.802) | [5] 1:12.552 (10.793) | [6] 1:22.825 (10.273) | [7] 1:33.636 (10.811) | [8] 1:44.563 (10.927) | [9] 12:54:44.837 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:55.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.281 (23.281) | [2] 36.985 (13.704) | [3] 49.604 (12.619) | [4] 1:01.556 (11.952) | [5] 1:12.883 (11.327) | [6] 1:23.872 (10.989) | [7] 1:34.605 (10.733) | [8] 1:45.125 (10.520) | [9] 1:55.354 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 1:55.354 |
|
2 |
(5) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:55.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.545 (23.545) | [2] 37.133 (13.588) | [3] 49.705 (12.572) | [4] 1:01.656 (11.951) | [5] 1:13.016 (11.360) | [6] 1:23.979 (10.963) | [7] 1:34.711 (10.732) | [8] 1:45.330 (10.619) | [9] 1:55.544 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:55.544 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.761 (23.761) | [2] 37.268 (13.507) | [3] 49.782 (12.514) | [4] 1:01.789 (12.007) | [5] 1:13.121 (11.332) | [6] 1:24.086 (10.965) | [7] 1:34.852 (10.766) | [8] 1:45.445 (10.593) | [9] 1:55.731 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:55.731 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:12.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.957 (23.957) | [2] 37.864 (13.907) | [3] 50.660 (12.796) | [4] 1:03.302 (12.642) | [5] 1:16.461 (13.159) | [6] 1:29.875 (13.414) | [7] 1:43.669 (13.794) | [8] 1:57.928 (14.260) | [9] 2:12.039 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 2:12.039 |
|
- |
(3) |
92. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.154 (19.154) | [2] 31.889 (12.735) | [3] 43.319 (11.430) | [4] 54.521 (11.202) | [5] 1:05.304 (10.783) | [6] 1:15.737 (10.433) | [7] 1:26.233 (10.496) | [8] 1:36.854 (10.621) | [9] 1:46.988 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 1:46.988 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 54 | [3] 1:47.33 Official Finish Time: 1:47.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:49.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.233 (19.233) | [2] 31.985 (12.752) | [3] 43.451 (11.466) | [4] 54.669 (11.218) | [5] 1:05.584 (10.915) | [6] 1:16.352 (10.768) | [7] 1:27.282 (10.930) | [8] 1:38.456 (11.174) | [9] 1:49.415 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 1:49.415 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.302 (19.302) | [2] 31.993 (12.691) | [3] 43.672 (11.679) | [4] 54.891 (11.219) | [5] 1:05.769 (10.878) | [6] 1:16.473 (10.704) | [7] 1:27.404 (10.931) | [8] 1:38.550 (11.146) | [9] 1:49.546 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:49.546 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
MALIKOVA Jana |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:03.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.567 (19.567) | [2] 32.452 (12.885) | [3] 44.273 (11.821) | [4] 56.013 (11.740) | [5] 1:08.140 (12.127) | [6] 1:20.841 (12.701) | [7] 1:34.554 (13.713) | [8] 1:49.285 (14.731) | [9] 2:03.434 (14.149) Official Finish Time: 2:03.434 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:46.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.011 (17.011) | [2] 29.862 (12.851) | [3] 42.260 (12.398) | [4] 54.086 (11.826) | [5] 1:05.261 (11.175) | [6] 1:15.363 (10.102) | [7] 1:25.574 (10.211) | [8] 1:35.854 (10.280) | [9] 1:46.198 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 1:46.198 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 29.754 (12.862) | [3] 42.136 (12.382) | [4] 54.013 (11.877) | [5] 1:05.195 (11.182) | [6] 1:15.545 (10.350) | [7] 1:25.791 (10.246) | [8] 1:36.090 (10.299) | [9] 1:46.270 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 1:46.270 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.303 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:46.303 () Official Finish Time: 1:46.303 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.297 (17.297) | [2] 30.156 (12.859) | [3] 42.474 (12.318) | [4] 54.409 (11.935) | [5] 1:05.567 (11.158) | [6] 1:15.972 (10.405) | [7] 1:26.240 (10.268) | [8] 1:36.939 (10.699) | [9] 1:47.833 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 1:47.833 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.467 (18.467) | [2] 33.414 (14.947) | [3] 46.529 (13.115) | [4] 56.814 (10.285) | [5] 1:06.971 (10.157) | [6] 1:17.073 (10.102) | [7] 1:27.173 (10.100) | [8] 1:37.498 (10.325) | [9] 1:48.168 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 1:48.168 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:49.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.780 (18.780) | [2] 33.736 (14.956) | [3] 46.730 (12.994) | [4] 57.056 (10.326) | [5] 1:07.215 (10.159) | [6] 1:17.326 (10.111) | [7] 1:27.424 (10.098) | [8] 1:37.881 (10.457) | [9] 1:49.473 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 1:49.473 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:52.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.948 (18.948) | [2] 33.865 (14.917) | [3] 46.970 (13.105) | [4] 57.415 (10.445) | [5] 1:07.581 (10.166) | [6] 1:17.977 (10.396) | [7] 1:28.937 (10.960) | [8] 1:40.681 (11.744) | [9] 1:52.790 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 1:52.790 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.624 (18.624) | [2] 33.567 (14.943) | [3] 46.626 (13.059) | [4] 56.914 (10.288) | [5] 1:07.065 (10.151) | [6] 1:17.155 (10.090) | [7] 1:27.278 (10.123) | [8] 11:05:31.282 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:45.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 25.542 (10.961) | [3] 36.401 (10.859) | [4] 47.658 (11.257) | [5] 59.238 (11.580) | [6] 1:11.042 (11.804) | [7] 1:22.626 (11.584) | [8] 1:34.007 (11.381) | [9] 1:45.090 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 1:45.090 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.829 (14.829) | [2] 25.697 (10.868) | [3] 36.555 (10.858) | [4] 47.784 (11.229) | [5] 59.368 (11.584) | [6] 1:11.169 (11.801) | [7] 1:22.804 (11.635) | [8] 1:34.127 (11.323) | [9] 1:45.165 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:45.165 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
MALIKOVA Jana |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:00.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.328 (15.328) | [2] 26.853 (11.525) | [3] 38.532 (11.679) | [4] 50.752 (12.220) | [5] 1:03.524 (12.772) | [6] 1:16.870 (13.346) | [7] 1:30.962 (14.092) | [8] 1:45.782 (14.820) | [9] 2:00.716 (14.935) Official Finish Time: 2:00.716 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie |
CZE-NACH |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.772 (12.399) | [3] 41.409 (12.637) | [4] 54.541 (13.132) | [5] 1:08.261 (13.720) | [6] 1:23.807 (15.546) | [7] 1:38.902 (15.095) | [8] 1:54.447 (15.545) | [9] 11:54:53.255 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.430 (17.430) | [2] 29.410 (11.980) | [3] 40.552 (11.142) | [4] 51.743 (11.191) | [5] 1:02.902 (11.159) | [6] 1:13.438 (10.536) | [7] 1:24.485 (11.047) | [8] 1:35.668 (11.183) | [9] 1:46.433 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:46.433 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.294 (17.294) | [2] 29.264 (11.970) | [3] 40.378 (11.114) | [4] 51.504 (11.126) | [5] 1:02.191 (10.687) | [6] 1:13.337 (11.146) | [7] 1:24.376 (11.039) | [8] 1:35.694 (11.318) | [9] 1:47.103 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:47.103 |
|
3 |
(1) |
170. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:48.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.121 (17.121) | [2] 29.124 (12.003) | [3] 40.284 (11.160) | [4] 51.436 (11.152) | [5] 1:02.919 (11.483) | [6] 1:14.161 (11.242) | [7] 1:25.595 (11.434) | [8] 1:37.339 (11.744) | [9] 1:48.836 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 1:48.836 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.633 (17.633) | [2] 29.366 (11.733) | [3] 40.476 (11.110) | [4] 51.617 (11.141) | [5] 1:02.655 (11.038) | [6] 1:13.885 (11.230) | [7] 1:25.552 (11.667) | [8] 1:37.797 (12.245) | [9] 1:50.583 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 1:50.583 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.927 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:56.927 () Official Finish Time: 1:56.927 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:57.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.859 (23.859) | [2] 39.780 (15.921) | [3] 54.219 (14.439) | [4] 1:04.939 (10.720) | [5] 1:14.905 (9.966) | [6] 1:25.171 (10.266) | [7] 1:35.781 (10.610) | [8] 1:46.537 (10.756) | [9] 1:57.187 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 1:57.187 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:57.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.561 (23.561) | [2] 39.457 (15.896) | [3] 54.037 (14.580) | [4] 1:05.455 (11.418) | [5] 1:15.536 (10.081) | [6] 1:25.556 (10.020) | [7] 1:36.011 (10.455) | [8] 1:46.761 (10.750) | [9] 1:57.363 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 1:57.363 |
|
- |
(3) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:39.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.800 (16.800) | [2] 28.576 (11.776) | [3] 39.337 (10.761) | [4] 49.941 (10.604) | [5] 1:00.133 (10.192) | [6] 1:10.180 (10.047) | [7] 1:20.005 (9.825) | [8] 1:30.041 (10.036) | [9] 1:39.882 (9.841) Official Finish Time: 1:39.882 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:40.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.951 (16.951) | [2] 28.692 (11.741) | [3] 39.104 (10.412) | [4] 49.766 (10.662) | [5] 1:00.026 (10.260) | [6] 1:10.043 (10.017) | [7] 1:19.944 (9.901) | [8] 1:30.143 (10.199) | [9] 1:40.456 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 1:40.456 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:41.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.860 (16.860) | [2] 28.503 (11.643) | [3] 39.202 (10.699) | [4] 50.056 (10.854) | [5] 1:00.383 (10.327) | [6] 1:10.445 (10.062) | [7] 1:20.607 (10.162) | [8] 1:30.956 (10.349) | [9] 1:41.277 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 1:41.277 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.769 (16.769) | [2] 28.727 (11.958) | [3] 39.467 (10.740) | [4] 50.120 (10.653) | [5] 1:00.552 (10.432) | [6] 1:10.740 (10.188) | [7] 1:21.024 (10.284) | [8] 1:31.800 (10.776) | [9] 1:43.218 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 1:43.218 |
|