|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
47.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.179 (8.179) | [2] 18.347 (10.168) | [3] 27.995 (9.648) | [4] 37.713 (9.718) | [5] 47.301 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 47.301 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 18.496 (10.159) | [3] 28.169 (9.673) | [4] 37.837 (9.668) | [5] 47.416 (9.579) Official Finish Time: 47.416 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
48.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 18.842 (10.297) | [3] 28.597 (9.755) | [4] 38.669 (10.072) | [5] 48.884 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 48.884 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 19.779 (10.822) | [3] 30.492 (10.713) | [4] 41.379 (10.887) | [5] 52.355 (10.976) Official Finish Time: 52.355 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie |
CZE-NACH |
|
59.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.386 (9.386) | [2] 21.979 (12.593) | [3] 34.709 (12.730) | [4] 47.381 (12.672) | [5] 59.992 (12.611) Official Finish Time: 59.992 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
47.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 18.235 (10.080) | [3] 27.942 (9.707) | [4] 37.815 (9.873) | [5] 47.703 (9.889) Official Finish Time: 47.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
50.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 19.015 (10.602) | [3] 29.309 (10.294) | [4] 39.999 (10.690) | [5] 50.625 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 50.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.159 (10.593) | [3] 29.485 (10.326) | [4] 40.151 (10.666) | [5] 50.811 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 50.811 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 19.255 (10.480) | [3] 29.623 (10.368) | [4] 40.201 (10.578) | [5] 50.904 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 50.904 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 18.304 (10.047) | [3] 27.933 (9.629) | [4] 37.620 (9.687) | [5] 47.134 (9.514) Official Finish Time: 47.134 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 18.341 (9.997) | [3] 27.973 (9.632) | [4] 37.868 (9.895) | [5] 48.170 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 48.170 |
|
3 |
(4) |
170. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
50.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 19.201 (10.497) | [3] 29.523 (10.322) | [4] 40.016 (10.493) | [5] 50.564 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 50.564 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 20.589 (11.373) | [3] 31.674 (11.085) | [4] 42.947 (11.273) | [5] 54.195 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 54.195 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
MALIKOVA Jana |
CZE-NACH |
|
56.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 21.014 (11.750) | [3] 32.618 (11.604) | [4] 44.555 (11.937) | [5] 56.625 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 56.625 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
48.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.205 (10.396) | [3] 29.024 (9.819) | [4] 38.853 (9.829) | [5] 48.670 (9.817) Official Finish Time: 48.670 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
48.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 19.094 (10.640) | [3] 29.262 (10.168) | [4] 39.139 (9.877) | [5] 48.841 (9.702) Official Finish Time: 48.841 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.300 (10.757) | [3] 29.517 (10.217) | [4] 40.195 (10.678) | [5] 51.109 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 51.109 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 19.761 (10.875) | [3] 30.338 (10.577) | [4] 41.436 (11.098) | [5] 52.558 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 52.558 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
46.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 17.951 (9.889) | [3] 27.409 (9.458) | [4] 37.074 (9.665) | [5] 46.688 (9.615) Official Finish Time: 46.688 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
46.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 18.108 (9.919) | [3] 27.500 (9.392) | [4] 37.083 (9.583) | [5] 46.954 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 46.954 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
46.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 18.606 (10.076) | [3] 27.876 (9.270) | [4] 37.447 (9.571) | [5] 46.965 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 46.965 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.146 (9.955) | [3] 27.600 (9.454) | [4] 37.323 (9.723) | [5] 47.463 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 47.463 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.224 (10.057) | [3] 27.816 (9.592) | [4] 37.546 (9.730) | [5] 47.120 (9.574) Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
47.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.300 (8.300) | [2] 18.360 (10.060) | [3] 27.924 (9.564) | [4] 37.704 (9.780) | [5] 47.258 (9.554) Official Finish Time: 47.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
48.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 18.773 (10.242) | [3] 28.400 (9.627) | [4] 38.245 (9.845) | [5] 48.186 (9.941) Official Finish Time: 48.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
48.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 18.872 (10.189) | [3] 28.631 (9.759) | [4] 38.661 (10.030) | [5] 48.893 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 48.893 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 19.264 (10.704) | [3] 29.529 (10.265) | [4] 40.347 (10.818) | [5] 50.974 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 50.974 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.623 (9.623) | [2] 20.786 (11.163) | [3] 31.856 (11.070) | [4] 43.546 (11.690) | [5] 54.746 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 54.746 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
MALIKOVA Jana |
CZE-NACH |
|
54.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.456 (9.456) | [2] 20.644 (11.188) | [3] 31.728 (11.084) | [4] 43.474 (11.746) | [5] 54.864 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 54.864 |
|
4 |
(6) |
39. |
DRAŠNAROVÁ Lucie |
CZE-NACH |
|
58.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.777 (9.777) | [2] 22.004 (12.227) | [3] 34.116 (12.112) | [4] 46.354 (12.238) | [5] 58.354 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 58.354 |
|
5 |
(2) |
134. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 36.478 (27.341) | [3] 1:04.515 (28.037) | [4] 12:17:14.378 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
69. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.292 (9.292) | [2] 37.171 (27.879) | [3] 1:04.788 (27.617) | [4] 12:17:14.378 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 18.921 (10.220) | [3] 28.874 (9.953) | [4] 38.851 (9.977) | [5] 48.646 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 48.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
48.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 18.736 (10.353) | [3] 28.863 (10.127) | [4] 39.162 (10.299) | [5] 48.889 (9.728) Official Finish Time: 48.889 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
49.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 18.948 (10.455) | [3] 29.193 (10.245) | [4] 39.237 (10.044) | [5] 49.022 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 49.022 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 18.899 (10.142) | [3] 29.269 (10.370) | [4] 39.744 (10.475) | [5] 51.549 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 51.549 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-BZKP |
|
46.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.021 (8.021) | [2] 17.889 (9.868) | [3] 27.330 (9.441) | [4] 37.014 (9.684) | [5] 46.766 (9.752) Official Finish Time: 46.766 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 18.028 (9.870) | [3] 27.663 (9.635) | [4] 48.257 (20.595) | [5] 48.462 (0.205) Official Finish Time: 48.257 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
48.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 18.643 (10.228) | [3] 28.606 (9.963) | [4] 38.810 (10.204) | [5] 48.919 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 48.919 |
|
- |
(3) |
15. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
46.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.833 (9.961) | [3] 27.313 (9.480) | [4] 36.961 (9.648) | [5] 46.641 (9.680) Official Finish Time: 46.641 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
46.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 17.871 (9.844) | [3] 27.376 (9.505) | [4] 37.146 (9.770) | [5] 46.708 (9.563) Official Finish Time: 46.708 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
46.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 18.130 (9.811) | [3] 27.509 (9.379) | [4] 37.173 (9.664) | [5] 46.761 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 46.761 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
46.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 18.655 (10.001) | [3] 28.082 (9.427) | [4] 37.495 (9.413) | [5] 46.851 (9.356) Official Finish Time: 46.851 |
|