Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:40.879 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 2:42.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 2:43.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:51.992 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO | 2:52.038 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 2:51.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:51.626 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 2:52.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 2:56.277 | ||
- | (5) | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | DQ. | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:40.038 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 2:40.404 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:43.867 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 2:44.450 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 2:45.824 | ||
6 | (2) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 3:04.978 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 3:09.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO | 3:12.587 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | DQ. | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 49.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 49.477 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 52.860 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 50.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 50.411 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 51.284 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO | 52.235 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 49.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 49.419 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.295 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 47.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 49.710 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 53.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 1:13.340 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 47.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 48.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 48.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.782 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 49.031 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 49.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 53.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.327 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 47.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 47.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 48.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 48.611 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:48.165 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 1:48.310 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 1:50.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO | 1:52.001 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 1:48.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 1:49.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.901 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:46.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 1:46.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 1:50.271 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:45.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 1:45.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 1:49.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 2:09.420 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 1:45.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:45.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 1:46.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 1:48.998 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 1:59.497 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 1:59.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 1:59.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 2:02.664 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1:37.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 1:37.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 1:40.383 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:41.867 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 6:19.597 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 6:19.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 6:21.905 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 6:22.581 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 6:34.990 | ||
6 | (2) | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 6:53.291 |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 34. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 2. 1. 2. 2. | 97 | 5 | |
3. | 4. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. 4. 3. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 81. | KOVÁCS I Kinga | ROU | 6. 5. 3. 4. | 24 | 14 | |
5. | 69. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL | 5. 4. 6. 5. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 70. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL | 4. 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 15 | |
7. | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 7. 9. 8. | 24 | ||
8. | 61. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 10. 7. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 5. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 9. 8. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 92. | KROFLIC Tjaša | SLO | 8. 10. 10. | 28 |