Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | 2010. február 27. (szombat) | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F" | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "E" | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
09:30 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "C - B - A" | ||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
10:00 | 1 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
2 - 3 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
4 - 5 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
6 - 7 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
8 - 9 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
10 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
11 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
12 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
13 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
14 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
15 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
16 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
17 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
18 - 19 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
20 - 21 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
22 - 23 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
24 - 25 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
26 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
27 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
28 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
29 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
30 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
31 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
32 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
33 - 35 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
36 - 38 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
39 - 41 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
42 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
43 - 44 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
45 - 46 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
47 - 48 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
49 - 50 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
51 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
52 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
53 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
54 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
55 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
56 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
57 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
58 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
59 - 61 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
62 - 63 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
64 - 66 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
67 - 69 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
70 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
71 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
72 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
73 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
74 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
75 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
76 | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
77 - 79 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
80 - 82 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
83 - 85 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
16:15 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | 2010. február 28. (vasárnap) | |||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "F" | ||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "E" | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "D" | ||||
09:30 | Warm Up | JUNIOR "C - B - A" | ||||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
10:00 | 86 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
87 - 88 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
89 - 90 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
91 - 92 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
93 - 94 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
95 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
96 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
97 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
98 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
99 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
100 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
101 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 1 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
102 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
103 - 105 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
106 - 107 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
108 - 110 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
111 - 113 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
114 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
115 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
116 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
117 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
118 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
119 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
120 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
121 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 666 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
122 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 666 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
123 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
124 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
125 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
126 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
127 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
128 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
129 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
130 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
131 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
132 | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
133 - 134 | RELAY D-E-F GIRLS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
135 - 136 | RELAY D-E-F BOYS | 2000 m | 2 x FINAL | |||
14:07 | Awards of Prizes |