Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:38.308 | ||
2 | (6) | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:39.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:39.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:39.818 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:39.918 | ||
6 | (5) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.922 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:30.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:30.795 | ||
3 | (7) | 46. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:32.772 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:33.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:34.383 | ||
6 | (2) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:35.107 | ||
7 | (3) | 47. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:35.757 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:35.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:35.210 | ||
3 | (7) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.918 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:36.816 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 3:16.890 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 47. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:36.287 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:36.945 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.749 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:38.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:39.007 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:39.583 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.844 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 44.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.430 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 46.470 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 57.676 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 44.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.543 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.516 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 44.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 44.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 50.109 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 44.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 44.466 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 45.620 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 46.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 46.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.912 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 45.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.154 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 43.959 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.266 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.499 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 53.203 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:41.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:41.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:41.935 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:43.021 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:45.056 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:32.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:33.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:34.209 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:35.453 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:35.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:35.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.367 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:35.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:37.101 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 46. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.629 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:42.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:42.793 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:44.135 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:32.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:32.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:37.451 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:38.825 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:48.252 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:36.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:37.464 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:38.047 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:38.601 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.866 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.282 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 158. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1. 5. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 6. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3. 9. 3. | 26 | 15 | |
4. | 169. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 9. 2. 5. | 26 | 16 | |
5. | 5. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 8. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 108. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10. 3. 10. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 149. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 4. 7. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
8. | 10. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 7. 4. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 46. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 6. 12. 8. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 172. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
11. | 47. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 116. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 148. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 12. 11. 13. | 36 |