Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN P 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:41.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:42.592 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:47.144 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.209 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:35.571 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:37.851 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:37.868 | ||
4 | (6) | 61. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:40.226 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.083 | ||
6 | (4) | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:16.167 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINA 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:37.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:38.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:38.753 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.691 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 43.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.632 | ||
- | (1) | 61. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.003 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 44.787 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 53.081 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN P 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 43.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.457 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.162 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 44.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.920 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.730 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINA 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.321 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.447 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 56. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 125. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 55. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 57. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 6. 2. | 21 | 8 | |
5. | 102. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
6. | 58. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 5. 9. | 14 | ||
7. | 60. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
8. | 59. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 11. 6. | 17 | ||
9. | 7. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
10. | 61. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 12. | 19 | ||
11. | 114. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 10. | 20 |