Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 47.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | PORCHEVSKII Andrei | RUS-PET | 47.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 47.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 48.425 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 54.313 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 47.167 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 49.747 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 51.849 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 52.049 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.972 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 49.619 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 51.511 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 214. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 48.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 50.352 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 55.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 46.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 47.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 49.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 50.301 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 46.226 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 50.104 | ||
3 | (4) | 203. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 50.568 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 51.239 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 51.387 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 212. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 47.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 48.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN | 50.736 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 52.572 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 51.026 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 46.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.543 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 46.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | PORCHEVSKII Andrei | RUS-PET | 47.539 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 212. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 47.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.588 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.286 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 48.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 48.291 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.931 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:24.522 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 83. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.173 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 51.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:15.681 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.511 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 49.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 52.168 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 53.009 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 48.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 49.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 51.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:16.061 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN | 50.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:21.535 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 49.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 49.305 | ||
3 | (4) | 203. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:20.573 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | PORCHEVSKII Andrei | RUS-PET | 48.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 48.227 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 49.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 50.286 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 212. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 47.726 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 48.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.531 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 47.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 51.464 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 46.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 47.235 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.851 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 144. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:43.993 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:45.080 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 80. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:45.590 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 8 | 4 | 0:46.543 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 112. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:47.829 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 96. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 3 | 6 | 0:45.717 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 137. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:47.173 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 83. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1 | 8 | 0:46.395 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 212. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 9 | 0:47.694 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 214. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 10 | 0:48.111 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 162. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 11 | 0:46.597 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 158. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 12 | 0:48.055 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 163. | PORCHEVSKII Andrei | RUS-PET | 13 | 0:47.260 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 164. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 14 | 0:48.227 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 7. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 15 | 0:48.291 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 165. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 16 | 0:50.286 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 178. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 17 | 0:48.425 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 213. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 18 | 0:49.305 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 203. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 0:49.943 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 159. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 20 | 0:48.972 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 78. | GERA Márton | HUN | 21 | 0:50.550 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 111. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 22 | 0:51.849 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 177. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 23 | 0:54.267 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 29. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 24 | 0:55.774 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 161. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 25 | 0:48.367 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 82. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 26 | 0:49.179 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 160. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 27 | 0:51.175 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 28 | 0:52.049 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 79. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 29 | 0:48.511 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 81. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 30 | 0:49.062 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 176. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 31 | 0:52.168 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 17. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 32 | 0:53.009 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 61. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 33 | 0:51.511 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 15. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 34 | 0:51.387 |