Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2:31.059 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 2:31.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:31.316 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:38.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 2:38.415 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | PALENSKY Tomas | CZE-BZKP | 2:44.817 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:28.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 2:28.382 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:34.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 2:44.265 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.353 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:49.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 2:49.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.842 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | PALENSKY Tomas | CZE-BZKP | 3:05.020 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 3:05.907 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.431 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2:30.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 2:30.366 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:30.851 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:48.562 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 46.687 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 47.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 50.919 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | PALENSKY Tomas | CZE-BZKP | 52.497 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 46.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 46.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 47.059 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 47.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 48.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 49.043 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 49.187 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 45.442 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 45.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 49.377 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 46.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 47.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 47.497 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 50.678 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 47.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 48.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 50.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 50.333 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 45.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 45.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 46.165 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 1:52.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 1:58.411 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:43.604 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:43.764 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | PALENSKY Tomas | CZE-BZKP | 2:06.960 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 1:43.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:43.633 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | DQ. | cross track | |
- | (4) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:44.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 1:44.173 | ||
- | (4) | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 1:43.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:43.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:43.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 1:54.214 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 1:38.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:38.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 1:48.724 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 1:49.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:49.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 1:51.028 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 2:24.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:25.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:26.508 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:29.326 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 3:05.185 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | DQ. | impeding |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 113. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 3 | |
2. | 13. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH-BOSNA | 3. 3. 2. 1. | 81 | 8 | |
3. | 68. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 5. 2. 3. 4. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 81. | GLUSINAS Paulius | LTU | 2. 6. 4. 5. | 34 | 12 | |
5. | 60. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 4. 5. 6. 3. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE-BZKP | 6. 4. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
7. | 78. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE-KSB | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 83. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 9. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 7. 9. 10. | 26 | ||
10. | 21. | PALENSKY Tomas | CZE-BZKP | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 11. 10. 10. | 31 |