Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:52.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:52.852 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:55.665 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 2:56.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 3:04.113 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:35.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 2:40.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:50.733 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 2:55.428 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:52.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:52.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 2:52.902 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:52.917 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 3:00.108 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:01.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 3:01.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | LEUTHOLD Toni | GER-EVD | 3:09.634 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:35.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:35.442 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.590 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 2:39.797 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.725 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 3:02.236 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:33.639 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 2:34.457 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:34.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:37.486 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:38.091 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:42.573 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:41.734 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:41.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 2:42.919 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:43.182 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 2:45.505 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 2:45.644 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | LEUTHOLD Toni | GER-EVD | 2:45.981 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:39.051 | ||
2 | (6) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 2:39.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 2:39.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:42.217 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:42.405 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.633 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:34.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:34.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:35.801 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:36.651 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 2:38.758 | ||
6 | (6) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.619 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 47.363 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 50.113 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 45.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 47.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 47.990 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 47.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 47.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | LEUTHOLD Toni | GER-EVD | 54.386 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 46.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 49.444 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 50.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 51.576 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 48.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 51.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 1:07.531 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:22.685 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 50.023 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 46.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 47.050 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 45.469 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 45.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 47.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 47.676 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 53.950 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 44.787 | ||
2 | (99) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 45.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.980 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.597 | ||
4 | (99) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 46.650 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 50.036 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 51.025 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | LEUTHOLD Toni | GER-EVD | 52.374 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 48.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 49.131 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 47.539 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 48.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 50.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 50.658 | ||
5 | (1) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:08.810 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 47.011 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:38.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:38.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:39.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 1:42.187 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:38.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:39.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 1:41.122 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | LEUTHOLD Toni | GER-EVD | 1:49.402 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 1:40.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:40.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 1:40.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:43.467 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:38.513 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.655 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:46.821 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:48.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:48.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 1:48.522 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:37.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:37.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 1:38.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:38.656 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:34.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:34.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 1:34.985 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:08.286 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:35.143 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.362 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.894 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:39.815 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 1:54.005 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:41.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:42.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:42.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 2:00.967 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:41.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:43.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:43.823 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 55. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 128. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
4. | 76. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 73. | KILUK Rafał | POL | 8. 3. 9. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 43. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 4. 16. 5. | 8 | 25 | |
7. | 19. | RIETZKE Tom | GER-EVD | 5. 8. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 77. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 13. 5. 8. | 5 | 26 | |
9. | 42. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7. 7. 6. | 20 | ||
10. | 14. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 9. 9. 15. | 33 | ||
11. | 78. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
12. | 120. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 104. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 10. 15. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 15. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 15. 10. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 115. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 18. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 17. 12. 18. | 47 | ||
17. | 61. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 16. 17. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 17. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 16. | LEUTHOLD Toni | GER-EVD | 19. 19. 19. | 57 |