Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:18.613 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:18.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:18.919 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 3:34.169 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:58.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:58.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:02.546 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:16.802 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:13.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 3:24.070 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3:16.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3:16.618 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:17.222 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3:17.260 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:18.736 | ||
6 | (3) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:25.685 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 52.149 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:07.788 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 53.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 53.376 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 1:13.214 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 51.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 57.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 1:00.445 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 51.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.657 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:07.219 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:44.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:45.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:53.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:56.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:08.026 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:49.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:06.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 2:11.873 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:06.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:06.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:07.465 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2. 6. 3. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 6. 3. 6. | 19 | 15 | |
6. | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
7. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 |