Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:44.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:45.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:53.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:56.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:08.026 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:49.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:06.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 2:11.873 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:06.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:06.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:07.465 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:44.763 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:45.277 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 119. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:53.112 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:53.656 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 118. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:47.065 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 93. | LES Ina | SLO | 3 | 6 | 1:49.397 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 101. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2 | 7 | 2:06.119 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 17. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:11.873 |