XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 3:22.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:27.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:29.087 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.445 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:46.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:53.176 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.227 | ||
6 | (1) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 3:10.589 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:57.202 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:57.316 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:57.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.934 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.567 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.548 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR MIXED FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:32.731 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:38.308 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:38.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | BLYSKD III RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 5:17.799 | ||
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ B 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | BLYSKD II RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:02.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:05.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | BLYSKT RELAY | POL-BLYSKT | 3:36.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BLYSKD RELAY | POL-BLYSKD | 4:33.835 |