Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:53.814 | ||
2 | (5) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:54.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:55.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.489 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | 2:55.665 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:54.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:56.555 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 3:00.036 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | 3:09.744 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 3:18.554 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2:38.769 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 2:38.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:39.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 2:44.923 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:45.101 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 2:46.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:52.188 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 2:59.275 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 3:08.758 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:55.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2:55.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:56.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:57.741 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 2:57.870 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:58.040 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:40.415 | ||
2 | (6) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:41.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:46.226 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 2:46.357 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.492 | ||
6 | (4) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:38.478 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 2:39.871 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:41.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:42.877 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 2:45.104 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.901 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:29.968 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2:30.177 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:30.751 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:35.692 | ||
5 | (2) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:38.207 | ||
6 | (3) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:46.816 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 50.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 54.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | 1:00.116 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 47.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 47.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 48.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 56.096 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 49.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 47.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 48.845 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 51.066 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 47.083 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 47.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 51.862 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 46.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 50.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 50.501 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 46.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 46.994 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 46.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 53.799 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 45.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 45.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.548 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 45.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 45.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 46.296 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 46.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 47.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.524 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 45.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 45.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.764 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 45.783 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:36.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:37.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:38.356 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | 1:38.774 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:42.210 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 1:42.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 1:53.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:37.236 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:44.025 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.486 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 1:39.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.530 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 1:50.624 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:37.936 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 1:38.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 1:44.118 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:44.329 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:37.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:38.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 1:38.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.191 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 1:46.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:47.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:47.823 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:47.976 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:36.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:37.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 1:37.913 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.109 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:44.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 1:45.309 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 1:45.409 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:34.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:36.677 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:36.709 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 1:36.717 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:50.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 1:51.230 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:37.772 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 1:37.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:38.194 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:40.052 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 1:40.829 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 5. 21. 4. | 13 | 30 | |
6. | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 8. 6. 5. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 6. 8. 13. | 3 | 27 | |
8. | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 8. | 20 | ||
9. | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 11. 7. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 15. 9. 15. | 39 | ||
15. | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | 16. 15. 19. | 50 | ||
17. | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 17. 16. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | 18. 19. 16. | 53 | ||
19. | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 20. 17. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 19. 18. 19. | 56 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 86. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 184. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. (4.) | 87. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
4. (5.) | 151. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 5. 21. 4. | 13 | 30 | |
5. (7.) | 183. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 6. 8. 13. | 3 | 27 | |
6. (8.) | 88. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 8. | 20 | ||
7. (11.) | 182. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
8. (12.) | 112. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
9. (13.) | 111. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
10. (15.) | 97. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
11. (16.) | 41. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-HSE | 16. 15. 19. | 50 | ||
12. (17.) | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 17. 16. 17. | 50 | ||
13. (18.) | 29. | BARBERÀ PERALEDA STEPHANE | ESP | 18. 19. 16. | 53 | ||
14. (19.) | 96. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 20. 17. 18. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 144. | IMRE Emil | ROU-SCMC | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
2. (6.) | 30. | MARTINEZ BLACH VICTOR | ESP | 8. 6. 5. | 5 | 19 | |
3. (9.) | 31. | VALLVERDÚ IMBERNON ROGER | ESP | 11. 7. 7. | 25 | ||
4. (10.) | 3. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
5. (14.) | 95. | HORVÁT Ádám | HUN-PSN | 15. 9. 15. | 39 | ||
6. (20.) | 159. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 19. 18. 19. | 56 |