Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.217 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:39.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.787 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:40.667 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 2:40.720 | ||
6 | (2) | 9. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 2:44.882 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 2:46.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PULEC André | AUT | 2:47.332 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 2:48.137 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | PULEC André | AUT | 2:38.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:38.794 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 2:38.897 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 2:38.974 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 2:40.198 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.010 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2:37.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:37.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:37.823 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 2:42.613 | ||
- | (4) | 85. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 44.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 44.155 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 44.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | PULEC André | AUT | 45.628 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 1:17.644 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 45.299 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 45.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 45.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 46.057 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 48.484 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | - | no start | |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 45.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | PULEC André | AUT | 45.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 45.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 46.211 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 48.848 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 1:08.391 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 43.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 44.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 45.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 46.090 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.585 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 1:42.981 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 1:43.167 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 1:43.215 | ||
6 | (3) | 86. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.209 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:30.233 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PULEC André | AUT | 1:46.804 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 2:10.424 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | PULEC André | AUT | 1:37.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 1:37.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 1:37.846 | ||
4 | (7) | 9. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 1:38.614 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.485 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 1:49.961 | ||
- | (1) | 110. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:30.071 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.665 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 85. | BÉRES Bence | HUN-SPSC | 6. 1. 1. | 68 | 8 | |
2. | 110. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1. 3. 11. | 47 | 15 | |
3. | 87. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 15. | NAGY Konrád | HUN-FŐNIX | 3. 12. 2. | 34 | 17 | |
5. | 100. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-SZKE | 2. 5. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
6. | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 8. 4. 10. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 86. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN-SPSC | 5. 8. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 6. | PULEC André | AUT | 7. 6. 5. | 18 | ||
9. | 5. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 9. 7. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 10. | PENA Alvaro | ESP | 10. 10. 7. | 27 | ||
11. | 9. | LOPEZ Jonathan | ESP | 11. 9. 8. | 28 |