5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:40.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:43.963 | ||
3 | (6) | 185. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.513 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.220 | ||
6 | (5) | 184. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:04.086 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 352 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:42.971 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:43.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 3:05.233 | ||
5 | (3) | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.114 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 3:33.418 | ||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 353 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | TRYBUL Vera | BLR-CORVIT | 5:34.568 | ||
2 | (6) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-ORS | 5:38.094 | ||
3 | (7) | 172. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 5:40.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 5:52.472 | ||
5 | (8) | 100. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 5:54.931 | ||
6 | (4) | 26. | SVIATUN Maria | BLR-VITOLI | 6:00.449 | ||
7 | (5) | 189. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 6:10.273 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | - | no finish | |
MEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 5:03.537 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5:03.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 5:11.407 | ||
4 | (6) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 5:17.215 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 5:20.338 | ||
- | (1) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (7) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish |