5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 3:18.681 | ||
8 | (2) | 7. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:29.624 | ||
10 | (1) | 4. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR-KHV | 3:39.969 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | - | relay. last 2 laps | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:14.379 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:19.010 | ||
9 | (4) | 12. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 3:38.015 | ||
11 | (3) | 11. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 3:40.759 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:12.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:17.646 | ||
6 | (2) | 2. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:23.529 | ||
7 | (3) | 10. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 3:23.810 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 1 | 3:12.221 | ||||
. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | ||||||||
. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | ||||||||
. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 6. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 2 | 3:14.379 | ||||
. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 8. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3 | 3:17.646 | ||||
. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 5. | KALININGRAD RELAY | RUS-KAL | 4 | 3:18.681 | ||||
. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 9. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 5 | 3:19.010 | ||||
. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 2. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 3:23.529 | ||||
. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 10. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 7 | 3:23.810 | ||||
. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR | ||||||||
. | ASTASHKO Mikita | BLR | ||||||||
. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 7. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 8 | 3:29.624 | ||||
. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 12. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 3:38.015 | ||||
. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 4. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR-KHV | 10 | 3:39.969 | ||||
. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | ||||||||
11. | 11. | 11. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 11 | 3:40.759 | ||||
. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | ||||||||
. | KICHYHIN Kanstantsin | BLR | ||||||||
. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | ||||||||
- | 3. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 13 | ----- | |||||
. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB |