Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:38.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:38.715 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:38.785 | ||
4 | (6) | 144. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.033 | ||
5 | (7) | 25. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:44.449 | ||
6 | (4) | 100. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:45.192 | ||
7 | (2) | 44. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.361 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:25.304 | ||
2 | (7) | 26. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:25.442 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:27.555 | ||
4 | (6) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.620 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 2:30.362 | ||
6 | (8) | 105. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:42.104 | ||
7 | (1) | 145. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.343 | ||
8 | (3) | 43. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:48.386 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:29.676 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:30.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:30.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:32.783 | ||
5 | (7) | 61. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:33.984 | ||
6 | (3) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:34.727 | ||
7 | (6) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:38.935 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 102. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:25.304 | |||
2. | 2. | 104. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:30.236 | |||
3. | 3. | 26. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 2:25.442 | |||
4. | 4. | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:29.620 | |||
5. | 5. | 61. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 2:33.984 | |||
6. | 6. | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:27.555 | |||
7. | 7. | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:38.715 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 144. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:43.033 | ||||
9. | 5. | 31. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 9 | 2:30.362 | ||||
10. | 5. | 25. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 10 | 2:44.449 | ||||
11. | 6. | 105. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:42.104 | ||||
12. | 6. | 100. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:45.192 | ||||
13. | 7. | 145. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:42.343 | ||||
14. | 7. | 44. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 3:07.361 | ||||
15. | 8. | 43. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:48.386 |