Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:39.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:40.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:45.272 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.619 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:38.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.964 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:47.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.278 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:39.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:40.219 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:42.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.751 | ||
- | (3) | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:33.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:35.470 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.356 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:33.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.017 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:37.916 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:27.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:37.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.954 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:57.275 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 104. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:27.468 | |||
2. | 2. | 102. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:27.684 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:33.602 | |||
4. | 4. | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:34.017 | |||
5. | 5. | 101. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:33.777 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 31. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 6 | 1:35.470 | ||||
7. | 4. | 144. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:38.356 | ||||
8. | 4. | 25. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 8 | 1:37.916 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 105. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:47.941 | ||||
10. | 4. | 100. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:45.272 | ||||
11. | 4. | 43. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:55.751 | ||||
12. | 4. | 44. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:02.278 | ||||
13. | 5. | 145. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:46.619 | ||||
- | 103. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 26. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 14 | ----- |