17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:47.108 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:47.190 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.257 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 2:53.359 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:58.219 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 3:27.271 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 3:09.498 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 3:10.869 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:11.530 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:11.688 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:15.030 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 3:15.628 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3:22.123 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 3:29.723 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 15 | 3:30.418 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 3:33.592 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:47.108 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 2:53.359 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 3:27.271 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 3:09.498 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 3:10.869 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 3. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:11.530 | |||
7. (11.) | B | 5. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:15.030 | |||
8. (12.) | B | 6. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 3:15.628 | |||
9. (13.) | B | 7. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3:22.123 | |||
10. (14.) | C | 1. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 3:29.723 | |||
11. (15.) | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 15 | 3:30.418 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:47.190 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.257 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:58.219 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 4. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:11.688 | |||
5. (16.) | C | 3. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 3:33.592 |