17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:27.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:28.560 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:30.567 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:30.633 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:35.818 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:32.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:32.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:34.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:35.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:39.444 | ||
6 | (3) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:18.065 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3:18.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:22.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:35.666 | advanced->to B | |
- | (1) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to C | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3:29.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3:30.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 3:33.592 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3:09.498 | ||
2 | (6) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:10.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 3:11.530 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:11.688 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 3:15.030 | ||
6 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3:15.628 | ||
7 | (7) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:22.123 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.108 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.190 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.257 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.359 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.219 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3:47.978 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:47.108 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:47.190 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.257 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 2:53.359 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:58.219 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 3:27.271 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 3:09.498 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 3:10.869 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:11.530 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:11.688 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:15.030 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 3:15.628 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3:22.123 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 3:29.723 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 15 | 3:30.418 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 3:33.592 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:47.108 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 2:53.359 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 3:27.271 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 3:09.498 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 3:10.869 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 3. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 3:11.530 | |||
7. (11.) | B | 5. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:15.030 | |||
8. (12.) | B | 6. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 3:15.628 | |||
9. (13.) | B | 7. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3:22.123 | |||
10. (14.) | C | 1. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 3:29.723 | |||
11. (15.) | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 15 | 3:30.418 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:47.190 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.257 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:58.219 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 4. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:11.688 | |||
5. (16.) | C | 3. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 3:33.592 |