17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:01.418 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:34.351 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:02.682 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:34.298 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:03.611 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:00.010 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:34.880 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:39.691 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:59.187 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 10 | 2:00.260 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:59.138 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 2:00.473 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:02.929 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:05.826 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 2:06.230 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 2:06.510 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:01.418 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:02.682 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:03.611 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:00.010 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:34.880 | ||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:59.187 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 10 | 2:00.260 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:59.138 | |||
9. (14.) | D | 2. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:05.826 | |||
10. (15.) | D | 3. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 2:06.230 | |||
11. (16.) | D | 4. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 2:06.510 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:34.351 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:34.298 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:39.691 | ||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 2:00.473 | |||
5. (13.) | D | 1. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:02.929 |