17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:13.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:14.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:16.817 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:16.935 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:07.169 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:01.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.686 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.895 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:03.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.883 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:18.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:19.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:23.368 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:39.547 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:59.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:39.382 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:39.691 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.929 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:05.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.510 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:00.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:00.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.473 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:01.786 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.054 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.682 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.747 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.611 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:01.418 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:34.351 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:02.682 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:34.298 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:03.611 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:00.010 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:34.880 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:39.691 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:59.187 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 10 | 2:00.260 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:59.138 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 2:00.473 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:02.929 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:05.826 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 2:06.230 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 2:06.510 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 2:01.418 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 2:02.682 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:03.611 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:00.010 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:34.880 | ||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:59.187 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 10 | 2:00.260 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:59.138 | |||
9. (14.) | D | 2. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:05.826 | |||
10. (15.) | D | 3. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 2:06.230 | |||
11. (16.) | D | 4. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 2:06.510 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:34.351 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:34.298 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:39.691 | ||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 2:00.473 | |||
5. (13.) | D | 1. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:02.929 |