17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 48.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.799 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 51.431 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 47.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.451 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:13.662 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 47.416 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 47.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 49.233 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 50.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.182 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 50.000 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 50.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:05.173 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 45.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.816 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 49.070 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 49.531 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 51.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.566 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:01.001 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.195 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 47.567 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 49.194 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.682 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.612 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 45.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.306 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.370 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:45.258 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:45.255 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.306 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.770 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:48.442 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:45.816 | ||
8. | B | - | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:45.584 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:48.547 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:48.629 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:50.540 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:49.233 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:47.586 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:50.177 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 0:50.652 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 0:51.431 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 88. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.370 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 91. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.306 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 90. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.770 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 39. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:48.442 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 53. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:45.816 | ||
6. (8.) | B | - | 52. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:45.584 | |||
7. (9.) | C | 1. | 89. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:48.547 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 101. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:50.540 | |||
9. (14.) | D | 2. | 38. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:50.177 | |||
10. (15.) | D | 3. | 55. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 0:50.652 | |||
11. (16.) | D | 4. | 54. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 0:51.431 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 104. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:45.258 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 100. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:45.255 | ||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 103. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:48.629 | |||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 102. | MÉNESI Norman Márk | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:49.233 | |||
5. (13.) | D | 1. | 43. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:47.586 |