ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:44.842 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:38.280 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:45.210 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:38.888 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 1:43.106 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 6 | 1:45.841 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 7 | 1:52.365 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:46.828 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 9 | 1:46.131 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 10 | 1:50.810 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 11 | 1:53.527 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 12 | 1:58.287 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 58. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:38.280 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 81. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:45.210 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 59. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 1:43.106 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (8.) | A | - | 52. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:46.828 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 9 | 1:46.131 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 13. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 11 | 1:53.527 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 4. | 88. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 12 | 1:58.287 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 53. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 51. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | B | 3. | 89. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 7 | 1:52.365 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 31. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:44.842 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 32. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:38.888 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 12. | BASIC Nihad | BIH | 6 | 1:45.841 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 90. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 10 | 1:50.810 |